Back

 / Krajské přebory dospělých

Ostrava - Vítkovice (12. 1. 2019)

Skok vysoký - Muži

(so, 12.1.2019 - 14:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1.501.571.641.691.741.791.841.891.921.951.982.012.032.10
1 Marek BahníkMarek Bahník
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
99 22 2.03
2 Michał MOROŃMichał MOROŃ
MKS "ISKRA" PszczynaMKS "ISKRA" Pszczyna
02 14 1.98
3 Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
01 21 1.95
4 Filip KostkiewiczFilip Kostkiewicz
POLPOL
99 20 1.95
5 Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 19 1.92
6 Ondřej TesařOndřej Tesař
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
93 16 1.92
7 Jakub SamelJakub Samel
POLPOL
01 15 1.84
8 Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 3 1.79 --oxoooxxx
9 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
03 10 1.79 --oooxxoxxx
10 Ivan CharbakaIvan Charbaka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 6 1.74 -ooooxxx
11 Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
03 11 1.74 --xoo
12 Ondřej BuráňOndřej Buráň
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
03 13 1.74
13= Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 9 1.69 ---xoxxx
13= Jiří OsolsoběJiří Osolsobě
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
01 2 1.69 oooxoxxx
15 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
00 8 1.69 ooxoxxoxxx
16 Jan PospíšilJan Pospíšil
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
01 12 1.64
17 Jan BartoňJan Bartoň
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
03 1 1.57 oxxoxxx
18 Theo BébarTheo Bébar
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
02 4 1.50 oxxx
Thomas MacuraThomas Macura
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 5 DNS
Martin TrybulaMartin Trybula
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
92 18 DNS
Marek ŽemlaMarek Žemla
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 7 DNS
David BrabecDavid Brabec
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
92 17 DNS
Celkem 22 závodníků

Skok vysoký - Ženy

(so, 12.1.2019 - 12:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.701.721.741.761.781.80
1 Klára KrejčiříkováKlára Krejčiříková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 23 1.78 --------ooooo-oxxoxxx
2 Michaela HorváthováMichaela Horváthová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 21 1.70 ----ooooooooxxx
3 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 24 1.68 --------xooxoxx-x
4 Simona ButkovskáSimona Butkovská
SVKSVK
19 2 1.65 ----oooxoxoxoxxx
5 Nikola GavendováNikola Gavendová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 20 1.65 -------oxoxxoxxx
6 Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 22 1.62 --------o-xxx
7 Veronika VallováVeronika Vallová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
01 18 1.59 ---oooxxooxxx
8 Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
99 12 1.59 --ooxoxxoxxoxxox-
9 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 14 1.56 ---oooo-xxx
10 Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 15 1.56 ---oxxooxoxxx
11= Alena LevkováAlena Levková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
04 17 1.56 --ooxxoxxoxxoxxx
11= Michaela VogelováMichaela Vogelová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
02 9 1.56 ---xxoxxooxxoxxx
13 Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
02 16 1.53 --ooooxxx
14 Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 11 1.53 --ooxoxxoxxx
15= Kateřina LinhartováKateřina Linhartová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
03 8 1.45 --ooxxx
15= Pavlína ČajkováPavlína Čajková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
03 3 1.45 --ooxxx
15= Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 10 1.45 -oooxxx
18 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 7 1.45 oooxoxxx
19= Adéla KalousováAdéla Kalousová
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
02 5 1.45 ooxoxoxxx
19= Matylda GuzMatylda Guz
POLPOL
03 1 1.45 -oxoxoxxx
21 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
03 4 1.30 oxxx
Natálie PaťavováNatálie Paťavová
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
03 19 DNS
Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 13 DNS
Jagoda WarzechaJagoda Warzecha
MOS KatowiceMOS Katowice
02 6 NM
Celkem 24 závodníků