1000 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 20.1.2019) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ml. Jiří Kadlaml. Jiří Kadla | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2:56.10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský | 99 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:56.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš KuthanLukáš Kuthan | 99 | AC Pardubice | 2:58.61 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Christian StankušChristian Stankuš | 98 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3:00.67 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jiří BernášekJiří Bernášek | 89 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3:01.15 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Radek HykešRadek Hykeš | 90 | ŠSK Slaný | 3:04.18 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Petr PlevaPetr Pleva | 98 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3:04.57 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:24.03 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček | 95 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3:28.49 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 4:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
Martin SeberaMartin Sebera | 74 | Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Martin TrybulaMartin Trybula | 92 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1000 m - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (ne, 20.1.2019) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek KalousMarek Kalous | 00 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:38.40 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:39.15 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:51.89 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3:00.82 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3:08.53 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ivan CharbakaIvan Charbaka | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3:15.77 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
1000 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 20.1.2019) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt František LochmanBenedikt František Lochman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:57.62 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David RybaDavid Ryba | 02 | AC Pardubice | 2:58.41 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub DerkaJakub Derka | 03 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:59.07 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David ZuskaDavid Zuska | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3:05.47 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch SkaličkaVojtěch Skalička | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:10.16 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan BartoňJan Bartoň | 03 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 3:23.89 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal | 03 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 3:23.94 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Theo BébarTheo Bébar | 02 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 3:35.56 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub MarečekJakub Mareček | 02 | AC Pardubice | 3:36.07 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1000 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 20.1.2019) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler | 04 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3:03.47 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad | 04 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3:08.19 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kryštof VinteraKryštof Vintera | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3:20.84 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip GužiakFilip Gužiak | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:34.11 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:34.16 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan KrčekJan Krček | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:36.33 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub KněžíkJakub Kněžík | 04 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 3:45.66 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vítězslav TampaVítězslav Tampa | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 4:06.24 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Matěj DaněkMatěj Daněk | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 4:18.34 | |||||||||||||||
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |