Back

 / Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska žactva

Ostrava - Vítkovice (1. 2. 2019)

Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci

(pá, 1.2.2019 - 11:05) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 26 15.20 14.7515.20x15.20xxx
2 Jan Jakub ČápJan Jakub Čáp
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
04 25 13.84 12.58x13.8413.8413.8113.7612.79
3 Martin VajdaMartin Vajda
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 24 13.80 13.41x13.3513.41xx13.80
4 Jan SvozilJan Svozil
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
04 22 12.64 12.1711.9412.1612.1712.6412.21x
5 Dominik GöttlicherDominik Göttlicher
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 23 11.89 11.7410.7011.8911.8911.3311.3211.35
6 Martin GrulichMartin Grulich
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
05 21 11.76 11.1911.5411.2711.5411.68x11.76
7 Marek HrubýMarek Hrubý
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
05 19 11.72 11.6811.3911.2511.6811.6511.5611.72
8 David PastorDavid Pastor
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 13 11.38 11.2510.2410.0811.2511.38x10.30
9 Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 17 11.10 10.6311.1010.8711.100.00.00.0
10 Mikuláš TrojekMikuláš Trojek
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 15 11.00 10.5009.3311.0011.000.00.00.0
11 Adam BordovskýAdam Bordovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 18 10.94 10.7210.94x10.940.00.00.0
12 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 16 10.66 09.6410.6610.6010.660.00.00.0
13 Matěj FridrichMatěj Fridrich
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 14 10.65 10.0210.3810.6510.650.00.00.0
14 Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 9 10.60 10.60x09.9310.600.00.00.0
15 Miroslav DvořáčekMiroslav Dvořáček
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
04 11 09.84 09.7807.0109.8409.840.00.00.0
16 David ProskeDavid Proske
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 12 09.72 09.4809.5509.7209.720.00.00.0
17 Zdeněk ŘedinaZdeněk Ředina
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 10 09.64 09.3309.6409.6109.640.00.00.0
18 Petr BílskýPetr Bílský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 6 08.93 08.9308.8208.5008.930.00.00.0
19 Adam PolanskýAdam Polanský
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
05 8 08.50 08.1208.5008.3608.500.00.00.0
20 Filip MelicharFilip Melichar
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 7 08.47 08.2908.4708.3608.470.00.00.0
21 Alexandr TobolaAlexandr Tobola
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 4 08.25 08.2507.6808.2208.250.00.00.0
22 Filip AdámekFilip Adámek
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 20 07.85 07.85x07.7407.850.00.00.0
23 Tadeáš VlachTadeáš Vlach
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 5 07.76 07.7606.9107.5007.760.00.00.0
24 Martin JastrzembskiMartin Jastrzembski
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
05 3 07.34 x06.1307.3407.340.00.00.0
25 Tomáš BrukTomáš Bruk
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 1 07.21 06.9607.2106.1307.210.00.00.0
26 Martin BousekMartin Bousek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
05 2 06.62 06.6206.5805.8706.620.00.00.0
Celkem 26 závodníků