Back

 / 3. veřejné závody Olympu

Praha - Stromovka (22. 1. 2019)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Daniel UrbanDaniel Urban 00 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1:52.68
2 Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora 92 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1:53.08
3 Jan KalousJan Kalous 98 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1:53.89
4 Damián VíchDamián Vích 98 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1:54.03
Hakim SalehHakim Saleh 96 AK BílinaAK Bílina DNF
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 2 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Petr PavlišenPetr Pavlišen 99 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 1:59.62
2 Adam KořínekAdam Kořínek 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2:00.20
3 Jakub KolínJakub Kolín 02 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2:00.64
4 Maximilian MatolínMaximilian Matolín 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2:01.18
5 Martin ChybaMartin Chyba 86 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 2:01.62
Matěj ŠťovíčekMatěj Šťovíček 00 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. DNS
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 3 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Samuel KonvalinaSamuel Konvalina 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1:59.92
2 Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2:00.26
3 Václav JislVáclav Jisl 00 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 2:03.32
4 David MartínekDavid Martínek 02 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 2:06.84
5 Jan ŠkrleJan Škrle 01 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2:07.06
6 Lukáš PodolákLukáš Podolák 02 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 2:08.09
7 Martin HelmichMartin Helmich 01 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 2:09.98
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 4 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin 02 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 2:04.20
2 Jan FreiberkJan Freiberk 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2:07.32
3 Vojtěch CihlářVojtěch Cihlář 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2:07.34
4 Michal BolehovskýMichal Bolehovský 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2:11.93
5 Jaroslav SedláčekJaroslav Sedláček 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2:15.21
6 Michal HoloubekMichal Holoubek 01 TJ KVS Štětí, z.s.TJ KVS Štětí, z.s. 2:15.25
7 Matěj PrchlíkMatěj Prchlík 03 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 2:15.74
Celkem 7 závodníků

800 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Barbora NavrátilováBarbora Navrátilová 02 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 2:23.23
2 Tereza BaliamisováTereza Baliamisová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2:28.66
3 Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2:29.26
4 Vladimíra HolečkováVladimíra Holečková 96 AC Praha 1890AC Praha 1890 2:33.91
5 Eliška OnderkováEliška Onderková 02 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha 2:34.16
6 Kristýna HeřmanováKristýna Heřmanová 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2:39.05
7 Johana PetříkováJohana Petříková 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2:39.36
8 Nicole PřibylováNicole Přibylová 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2:45.07
Radka ŠulcováRadka Šulcová 02 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova DNF
Celkem 9 závodníků