Back

 / II. Veřejné závody PAS

Praha-Strahov (18. 1. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

Muži A (pá, 18.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
88 15.54
2 Adam PekárekAdam Pekárek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
99 14.59
3 Dominik HolubDominik Holub
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
01 13.82
4 Michal SeberaMichal Sebera
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
96 13.69
5 Alessandro PuleseAlessandro Pulese
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
01 13.41
6 David HerákDavid Herák
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
00 13.39
7 Vojtěch KomárekVojtěch Komárek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
00 13.26
8 David HavelDavid Havel
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
98 12.94
9 Jindřich SemotamJindřich Semotam
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
00 12.62
10 Václav BrůhaVáclav Brůha
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
00 12.62
11 Jan MachačJan Machač
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
01 12.37
Martin VaněkMartin Vaněk
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
99 DNS
Celkem 12 závodníků
Muži B (pá, 18.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kryštof SgalitzerKryštof Sgalitzer
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
02 11.43
2 Filip LazarFilip Lazar
ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.
01 11.39
3 Miroslav TrombíkMiroslav Trombík
neregistrovanýneregistrovaný
74 11.28
3 Lukáš KratochvílLukáš Kratochvíl
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
02 11.74
4 Tomáš ChrtTomáš Chrt
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
01 10.34
Celkem 5 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

Ženy A (pá, 18.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ĎurkechováZuzana Ďurkechová
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
97 12.59
2 Šárka VachataŠárka Vachata
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
89 12.37
3 Rebeka SlanařováRebeka Slanařová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 12.09
4 Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
95 12.09
Celkem 4 závodníků
Ženy B (pá, 18.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ĎurkechováZuzana Ďurkechová
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
97 12.52
2 Ivana ReicheltováIvana Reicheltová
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
98 12.11
3 Karolína JirmanováKarolína Jirmanová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
98 11.85
4 Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
99 11.65
5 Barbora KlímováBarbora Klímová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
97 11.47
6 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 11.43
7 Tereza EdlováTereza Edlová
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
97 11.25
8 Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
01 11.12
9 Barbora HložkováBarbora Hložková
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
00 10.43
10 Eliška HodkováEliška Hodková
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.
00 10.38
Celkem 10 závodníků