600 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh)
Běh 01 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlastimil JahodaVlastimil Jahoda | 08 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2 | 1:47.98 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik ŠenkýřDominik Šenkýř | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6 | 1:56.20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Šimon EllingerŠimon Ellinger | 09 | ASK Blansko | 7 | 2:03.46 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Václav KreidlVáclav Kreidl | 09 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 8 | 2:06.83 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik DostálDominik Dostál | 09 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1 | 2:08.56 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Lukáš WolfLukáš Wolf | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 4 | 2:08.96 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adam PetrželaAdam Petržela | 09 | Atletika Holešov | 11 | 2:16.84 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Martin BednaříkMartin Bednařík | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:18.85 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš HeuerLukáš Heuer | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:21.25 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Metoděj KraisMetoděj Krais | 09 | Orel Vyškov | 5 | 2:23.92 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 9 | 2:27.80 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Václav KlučkaVáclav Klučka | 09 | AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:45.02 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 02 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 1:59.58 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Radek MalitsRadek Malits | 08 | ASK Blansko | 11 | 2:01.45 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch KrčilVojtěch Krčil | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 9 | 2:03.30 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:05.51 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jonatan KoubaJonatan Kouba | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 8 | 2:06.33 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj MiklašMatěj Miklaš | 08 | Elim Vsetín | 12 | 2:08.33 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Antonín KřížAntonín Kříž | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 10 | 2:10.62 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adam KollegaAdam Kollega | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 2:17.92 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 2:18.50 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3 | 2:22.65 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Ondřej FialaOndřej Fiala | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1 | 2:29.09 | ||||||||||||||
Jan KnapJan Knap | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 6 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 03 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard NovákRichard Novák | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 1:57.31 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 2:03.90 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Filip PopelářFilip Popelář | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:06.13 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Martrin VavrečkaMartrin Vavrečka | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 2:08.52 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 2:09.44 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:09.97 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6 | 2:10.45 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Prokop VojáčekProkop Vojáček | 09 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 10 | 2:20.59 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Vítek PřikrylVítek Přikryl | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 4 | 2:25.76 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Radek VřesňákRadek Vřesňák | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | 2:26.11 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub TošovskýJakub Tošovský | 09 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 7 | 2:42.26 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlastimil JahodaVlastimil Jahoda | 08 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2 | 1:47.98 | |||
2 | Dominik ŠenkýřDominik Šenkýř | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6 | 1:56.20 | |||
3 | Richard NovákRichard Novák | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 1:57.31 | |||
4 | Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 1:59.58 | |||
5 | Radek MalitsRadek Malits | 08 | ASK Blansko | 11 | 2:01.45 | |||
6 | Vojtěch KrčilVojtěch Krčil | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 9 | 2:03.30 | |||
7 | Šimon EllingerŠimon Ellinger | 09 | ASK Blansko | 7 | 2:03.46 | |||
8 | Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 2:03.90 | |||
9 | Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:05.51 | |||
10 | Filip PopelářFilip Popelář | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:06.13 | |||
11 | Jonatan KoubaJonatan Kouba | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 8 | 2:06.33 | |||
12 | Václav KreidlVáclav Kreidl | 09 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 8 | 2:06.83 | |||
13 | Matěj MiklašMatěj Miklaš | 08 | Elim Vsetín | 12 | 2:08.33 | |||
14 | Martrin VavrečkaMartrin Vavrečka | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 2:08.52 | |||
15 | Dominik DostálDominik Dostál | 09 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1 | 2:08.56 | |||
16 | Lukáš WolfLukáš Wolf | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 4 | 2:08.96 | |||
17 | Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 2:09.44 | |||
18 | Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:09.97 | |||
19 | Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6 | 2:10.45 | |||
20 | Antonín KřížAntonín Kříž | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 10 | 2:10.62 | |||
21 | Adam PetrželaAdam Petržela | 09 | Atletika Holešov | 11 | 2:16.84 | |||
22 | Adam KollegaAdam Kollega | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 2:17.92 | |||
23 | Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 2:18.50 | |||
24 | Martin BednaříkMartin Bednařík | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:18.85 | |||
25 | Prokop VojáčekProkop Vojáček | 09 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 10 | 2:20.59 | |||
26 | Lukáš HeuerLukáš Heuer | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:21.25 | |||
27 | Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3 | 2:22.65 | |||
28 | Metoděj KraisMetoděj Krais | 09 | Orel Vyškov | 5 | 2:23.92 | |||
29 | Vítek PřikrylVítek Přikryl | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 4 | 2:25.76 | |||
30 | Radek VřesňákRadek Vřesňák | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | 2:26.11 | |||
31 | Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 9 | 2:27.80 | |||
32 | Ondřej FialaOndřej Fiala | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1 | 2:29.09 | |||
33 | Jakub TošovskýJakub Tošovský | 09 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 7 | 2:42.26 | |||
34 | Václav KlučkaVáclav Klučka | 09 | AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:45.02 | |||
Jan KnapJan Knap | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 6 | DNS |
600 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh)
Běh 01 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora StekláBarbora Steklá | 08 | TJ Svitavy, z. s. | 3 | 1:54.22 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Karolína KuchyňkováKarolína Kuchyňková | 08 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 1 | 1:54.28 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Mariana LangerováMariana Langerová | 08 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 4 | 1:58.93 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 1:58.98 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Marie KundratovaMarie Kundratova | 08 | ASB | 5 | 2:02.89 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Sára ProcházkováSára Procházková | 09 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2 | 2:06.12 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | 2:06.35 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 9 | 2:06.58 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Anna KubaczAnna Kubacz | 08 | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 12 | 2:07.83 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Natálie UrbánkováNatálie Urbánková | 08 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 10 | 2:10.59 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 13 | 2:14.04 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Lucie PetrželováLucie Petrželová | 09 | Atletika Holešov | 8 | 2:19.76 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Anna PunčochářováAnna Punčochářová | 08 | TJ JÄKL Karviná | 14 | 2:19.89 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Nela MeluzínováNela Meluzínová | 09 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 6 | 2:21.44 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 02 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška ZamazalováEliška Zamazalová | 09 | ASK Blansko | 12 | 2:04.61 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 2:05.85 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Stela NavrátilováStela Navrátilová | 09 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6 | 2:07.89 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Monika TrojancováMonika Trojancová | 08 | Orel Vyškov | 13 | 2:10.96 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková | 09 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 4 | 2:16.65 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora PešákováBarbora Pešáková | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 8 | 2:17.18 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:19.07 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Laura CholewováLaura Cholewová | 09 | TJ Start Havířov | 9 | 2:19.47 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Soňa SedláčkováSoňa Sedláčková | 08 | TJ Přísnotice | 5 | 2:23.83 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Nikol ProcházkováNikol Procházková | 09 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 11 | 2:29.01 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Lucie KvapilováLucie Kvapilová | 09 | Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. | 10 | 2:32.37 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Stella StrohnerováStella Strohnerová | 08 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2 | 2:35.97 | ||||||||||||||
Daniela BezdíčkováDaniela Bezdíčková | 10 | ASK Blansko | 14 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Ema KrálováEma Králová | 08 | AK Blansko Dvorská | 1 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 03 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja AdamczykMaja Adamczyk | 08 | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 11 | 2:10.24 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Zuzana JandákováZuzana Jandáková | 09 | ASK Blansko | 9 | 2:11.01 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Maja TomanováMaja Tomanová | 10 | Orel Vyškov | 8 | 2:14.29 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová | 09 | AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:14.74 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adriana SwienczkováAdriana Swienczková | 08 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 13 | 2:15.52 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 4 | 2:15.92 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková | 08 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 3 | 2:16.35 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 2 | 2:18.41 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Petra DobešováPetra Dobešová | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 10 | 2:19.39 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Eliška BernatíkováEliška Bernatíková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 5 | 2:21.23 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Niké SmolíkováNiké Smolíková | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 7 | 2:30.79 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Eliška ZarembováEliška Zarembová | 08 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 14 | 2:31.92 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Sára NovákováSára Nováková | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 12 | 2:33.48 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Sofie MalotováSofie Malotová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1 | 2:47.43 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 04 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 1:59.60 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Julia KlekJulia Klek | 08 | SKS KUSY KRAKOW | 14 | 2:09.16 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Patrycja DragowPatrycja Dragow | 08 | SKS KUSY KRAKOW | 7 | 2:13.49 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:16.45 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie HořínkováLucie Hořínková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 2:17.84 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina HendrychováKateřina Hendrychová | 09 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | 2:18.91 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Eliška FaranováEliška Faranová | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:19.17 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:22.07 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kateřina KarlíkováKateřina Karlíková | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 2 | 2:27.22 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Hana KantorováHana Kantorová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13 | 2:28.15 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová | 09 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 3 | 2:29.02 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Natali KlouparováNatali Klouparová | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1 | 2:29.36 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:33.95 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Zuzana JuránkováZuzana Juránková | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:38.67 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 05 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela KubinováMichaela Kubinová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:04.38 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia MIkuśkiewiczEmilia MIkuśkiewicz | 09 | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 8 | 2:07.12 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika OpatrnáVeronika Opatrná | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 11 | 2:07.94 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Aneta MaršálkováAneta Maršálková | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7 | 2:15.07 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Elen MalyškováElen Malyšková | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6 | 2:16.84 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Beata PospíšilováBeata Pospíšilová | 09 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 14 | 2:19.31 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Alžběta Anna PodzimkováAlžběta Anna Podzimková | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 13 | 2:20.71 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla KocurováAdéla Kocurová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2 | 2:23.03 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:24.01 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ema KořínkováEma Kořínková | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 4 | 2:24.11 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 2:25.27 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Adéla PannováAdéla Pannová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:25.92 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Nikol KollegováNikol Kollegová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:28.68 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Veronika KlepkováVeronika Klepková | 08 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 1 | 2:57.75 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 06 (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria UtíkalováViktoria Utíkalová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11 | 2:08.12 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2 | 2:11.29 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška ŘíhováEliška Říhová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:11.70 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 13 | 2:13.90 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Nela PospíšilováNela Pospíšilová | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 2:14.67 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8 | 2:15.08 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 10 | 2:17.37 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Natálie Sikorová 1Natálie Sikorová 1 | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 2:19.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková | 08 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 7 | 2:21.35 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Eliška ŠtrupováEliška Štrupová | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 9 | 2:23.72 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:24.19 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Nina StonavskáNina Stonavská | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5 | 2:28.33 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Kamila ŠedováKamila Šedová | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 6 | 2:28.76 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora StekláBarbora Steklá | 08 | TJ Svitavy, z. s. | 3 | 1:54.22 | |||
2 | Karolína KuchyňkováKarolína Kuchyňková | 08 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 1 | 1:54.28 | |||
3 | Mariana LangerováMariana Langerová | 08 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 4 | 1:58.93 | |||
4 | Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 1:58.98 | |||
5 | Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 1:59.60 | |||
6 | Marie KundratovaMarie Kundratova | 08 | ASB | 5 | 2:02.89 | |||
7 | Michaela KubinováMichaela Kubinová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:04.38 | |||
8 | Eliška ZamazalováEliška Zamazalová | 09 | ASK Blansko | 12 | 2:04.61 | |||
9 | Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 7 | 2:05.85 | |||
10 | Sára ProcházkováSára Procházková | 09 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2 | 2:06.12 | |||
11 | Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | 2:06.35 | |||
12 | Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 9 | 2:06.58 | |||
13 | Emilia MIkuśkiewiczEmilia MIkuśkiewicz | 09 | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 8 | 2:07.12 | |||
14 | Anna KubaczAnna Kubacz | 08 | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 12 | 2:07.83 | |||
15 | Stela NavrátilováStela Navrátilová | 09 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6 | 2:07.89 | |||
16 | Veronika OpatrnáVeronika Opatrná | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 11 | 2:07.94 | |||
17 | Viktoria UtíkalováViktoria Utíkalová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11 | 2:08.12 | |||
18 | Julia KlekJulia Klek | 08 | SKS KUSY KRAKOW | 14 | 2:09.16 | |||
19 | Maja AdamczykMaja Adamczyk | 08 | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 11 | 2:10.24 | |||
20 | Natálie UrbánkováNatálie Urbánková | 08 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 10 | 2:10.59 | |||
21 | Monika TrojancováMonika Trojancová | 08 | Orel Vyškov | 13 | 2:10.96 | |||
22 | Zuzana JandákováZuzana Jandáková | 09 | ASK Blansko | 9 | 2:11.01 | |||
23 | Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2 | 2:11.29 | |||
24 | Eliška ŘíhováEliška Říhová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:11.70 | |||
25 | Patrycja DragowPatrycja Dragow | 08 | SKS KUSY KRAKOW | 7 | 2:13.49 | |||
26 | Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 13 | 2:13.90 | |||
27 | Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 13 | 2:14.04 | |||
28 | Maja TomanováMaja Tomanová | 10 | Orel Vyškov | 8 | 2:14.29 | |||
29 | Nela PospíšilováNela Pospíšilová | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 2:14.67 | |||
30 | Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová | 09 | AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:14.74 | |||
31 | Aneta MaršálkováAneta Maršálková | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7 | 2:15.07 | |||
32 | Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8 | 2:15.08 | |||
33 | Adriana SwienczkováAdriana Swienczková | 08 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 13 | 2:15.52 | |||
34 | Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 4 | 2:15.92 | |||
35 | Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková | 08 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 3 | 2:16.35 | |||
36 | Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:16.45 | |||
37 | Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková | 09 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 4 | 2:16.65 | |||
38 | Elen MalyškováElen Malyšková | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6 | 2:16.84 | |||
39 | Barbora PešákováBarbora Pešáková | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 8 | 2:17.18 | |||
40 | Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 10 | 2:17.37 | |||
41 | Lucie HořínkováLucie Hořínková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 2:17.84 | |||
42 | Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 2 | 2:18.41 | |||
43 | Kateřina HendrychováKateřina Hendrychová | 09 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | 2:18.91 | |||
44 | Natálie Sikorová 1Natálie Sikorová 1 | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 2:19.00 | |||
45 | Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:19.07 | |||
46 | Eliška FaranováEliška Faranová | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:19.17 | |||
47 | Beata PospíšilováBeata Pospíšilová | 09 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 14 | 2:19.31 | |||
48 | Petra DobešováPetra Dobešová | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 10 | 2:19.39 | |||
49 | Laura CholewováLaura Cholewová | 09 | TJ Start Havířov | 9 | 2:19.47 | |||
50 | Lucie PetrželováLucie Petrželová | 09 | Atletika Holešov | 8 | 2:19.76 | |||
51 | Anna PunčochářováAnna Punčochářová | 08 | TJ JÄKL Karviná | 14 | 2:19.89 | |||
52 | Alžběta Anna PodzimkováAlžběta Anna Podzimková | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 13 | 2:20.71 | |||
53 | Eliška BernatíkováEliška Bernatíková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 5 | 2:21.23 | |||
54 | Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková | 08 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 7 | 2:21.35 | |||
55 | Nela MeluzínováNela Meluzínová | 09 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 6 | 2:21.44 | |||
56 | Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | 2:22.07 | |||
57 | Adéla KocurováAdéla Kocurová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2 | 2:23.03 | |||
58 | Eliška ŠtrupováEliška Štrupová | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 9 | 2:23.72 | |||
59 | Soňa SedláčkováSoňa Sedláčková | 08 | TJ Přísnotice | 5 | 2:23.83 | |||
60 | Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:24.01 | |||
61 | Ema KořínkováEma Kořínková | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 4 | 2:24.11 | |||
62 | Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:24.19 | |||
63 | Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 2:25.27 | |||
64 | Adéla PannováAdéla Pannová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:25.92 | |||
65 | Kateřina KarlíkováKateřina Karlíková | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 2 | 2:27.22 | |||
66 | Hana KantorováHana Kantorová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13 | 2:28.15 | |||
67 | Nina StonavskáNina Stonavská | 09 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5 | 2:28.33 | |||
68 | Nikol KollegováNikol Kollegová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3 | 2:28.68 | |||
69 | Kamila ŠedováKamila Šedová | 08 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 6 | 2:28.76 | |||
70 | Nikol ProcházkováNikol Procházková | 09 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 11 | 2:29.01 | |||
71 | Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová | 09 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 3 | 2:29.02 | |||
72 | Natali KlouparováNatali Klouparová | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1 | 2:29.36 | |||
73 | Niké SmolíkováNiké Smolíková | 08 | TJ Start Havířov | 7 | 2:30.79 | |||
74 | Eliška ZarembováEliška Zarembová | 08 | TJ JAKL Karviná | 14 | 2:31.92 | |||
75 | Lucie KvapilováLucie Kvapilová | 09 | Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. | 10 | 2:32.37 | |||
76 | Sára NovákováSára Nováková | 09 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 12 | 2:33.48 | |||
77 | Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:33.95 | |||
78 | Stella StrohnerováStella Strohnerová | 08 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2 | 2:35.97 | |||
79 | Zuzana JuránkováZuzana Juránková | 09 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 2:38.67 | |||
80 | Sofie MalotováSofie Malotová | 09 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1 | 2:47.43 | |||
81 | Veronika KlepkováVeronika Klepková | 08 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 1 | 2:57.75 | |||
Daniela BezdíčkováDaniela Bezdíčková | 10 | ASK Blansko | 14 | DNS | ||||
Ema KrálováEma Králová | 08 | AK Blansko Dvorská | 1 | DNS |