Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Jihlava (22. 6. 2019)

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 22.6.2019 - 14:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kamil BěhounekKamil Běhounek
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
91 15 12.96 12.8412.4812.4212.8412.5012.96-
2 Martin HošekMartin Hošek
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
85 11 12.24 10.9811.48x11.4812.2411.83x
3 Martin BoučekMartin Bouček
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
94 13 12.13 12.0611.70x12.06x12.1311.13
4 Martin PodhajskýMartin Podhajský
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
76 10 12.04 11.0411.2512.0412.0411.6211.93x
5 Tomáš SvobodaTomáš Svoboda
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
96 12 11.99 x11.99x11.9911.76x11.79
6 Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
95 14 11.82 11.81xx11.81xx11.82
7 Jakub HavlíčekJakub Havlíček
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
95 9 11.38 10.7811.38x11.3811.36x11.24
8 Miroslav ŠlapotaMiroslav Šlapota
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
54 7 10.33 10.3310.09x10.3310.0310.2010.25
9 František NikodemFrantišek Nikodem
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
95 8 10.23 10.2309.8010.0410.230.00.00.0
10 Karel WalterKarel Walter
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
75 2 09.94 09.6909.94x09.940.00.00.0
11 Ludvík SzelkeLudvík Szelke
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
99 1 09.80 09.8009.6409.7109.800.00.00.0
12 Luboš StloukalLuboš Stloukal
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
71 3 09.53 08.9208.9009.5309.530.00.00.0
13 Marek BaškaMarek Baška
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
76 6 09.01 09.01xx09.010.00.00.0
14 Petr VašekPetr Vašek
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
94 4 08.61 08.1408.3808.6108.610.00.00.0
15 Roman WeiterRoman Weiter
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
75 5 08.39 08.3908.1507.8108.390.00.00.0
Total 15 racers