Back

 / 2. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina D

Olomouc (8. 6. 2019)

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži

(so, 8.6.2019 - 15:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Radim ŠtefekRadim Štefek
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
75 15 13.34 12.7512.80x12.8012.9213.3412.88
2 Rostislav KyzlinkRostislav Kyzlink
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
90 13 13.34 11.4912.7212.4912.7212.8513.3412.61
3 Matěj LinhartMatěj Linhart
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
94 14 12.65 10.4511.5912.6512.65x12.1711.80
4 Jaroslav VelčovskýJaroslav Velčovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
87 3 11.72 11.4911.72x11.7210.9811.47x
5 Pavel KuklaPavel Kukla
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
71 11 11.33 11.13x11.2111.2111.3311.1911.13
6 Pavel KolomazníkPavel Kolomazník
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
73 10 11.31 10.5311.0511.3111.31---
7 Lukáš LehockýLukáš Lehocký
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
88 2 10.92 -10.4210.2910.42x10.9210.35
8 Tomáš ChmelíkTomáš Chmelík
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
92 8 10.82 10.2810.4910.0810.4910.5210.8210.44
9 Michal HeczkoMichal Heczko
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
92 9 10.40 x10.2310.4010.400.00.00.0
10 Jan HolecJan Holec
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
82 1 10.10 09.8610.10x10.100.00.00.0
11 Martin BudíkMartin Budík
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
87 7 10.02 10.0209.7310.0010.020.00.00.0
12 Jan HrabecJan Hrabec
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
65 5 09.86 09.5909.8609.6909.860.00.00.0
13 Dalibor SvobodaDalibor Svoboda
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
89 6 09.24 09.0409.24x09.240.00.00.0
14 Vít PolášekVít Polášek
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
94 4 07.94 07.94xx07.940.00.00.0
Ladislav KáňaLadislav Káňa
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
78 12 DNS
Celkem 15 závodníků