Back

 / 2. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina D

Olomouc (8. 6. 2019)

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 13:00) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam BelošAdam Beloš 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 50.50
2 Vojtěch DobešVojtěch Dobeš 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 50.97
3 David DrštičkaDavid Drštička 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 51.03
4 Nicolas VojtášNicolas Vojtáš 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 51.94
5 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 8 52.73
6 Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr 02 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 7 53.13
7 Petr SkřivánekPetr Skřivánek 94 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 1 53.36
Jan ŠalmanJan Šalman 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 DNS
Total 8 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 13:00) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Benjamin JakobBenjamin Jakob 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 53.47
2 Michal BrodaMichal Broda 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2 53.77
3 David StaněkDavid Staněk 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 54.27
4 Jan SadilJan Sadil 96 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 1 54.82
5 Marek ŽlutířMarek Žlutíř 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 55.28
6 Jakub KubičnýJakub Kubičný 95 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 55.44
7 Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 56.36
Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta 04 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 8 DNS
Total 8 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 13:00) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
MS Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin 02 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 4 53.29
2 Adam FeranecAdam Feranec 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 54.93
3 Radim PlškoRadim Plško 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5 55.44
4 Vojtěch ChudobaVojtěch Chudoba 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 62.37
5 Jan MoštěkJan Moštěk 93 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 63.18
Mikuláš TrojekMikuláš Trojek 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 6 DNS
Matěj VojáčekMatěj Vojáček 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 2 DNS
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Adam BelošAdam Beloš 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 50.50
2 Vojtěch DobešVojtěch Dobeš 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 50.97
3 David DrštičkaDavid Drštička 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 51.03
4 Nicolas VojtášNicolas Vojtáš 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 51.94
5 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 8 52.73
6 Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr 02 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 7 53.13
7 Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin 02 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 4 53.29
8 Petr SkřivánekPetr Skřivánek 94 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 1 53.36
9 Benjamin JakobBenjamin Jakob 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 53.47
10 Michal BrodaMichal Broda 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2 53.77
11 David StaněkDavid Staněk 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 54.27
12 Jan SadilJan Sadil 96 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 1 54.82
13 Adam FeranecAdam Feranec 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 54.93
14 Marek ŽlutířMarek Žlutíř 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 55.28
15 Jakub KubičnýJakub Kubičný 95 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 55.44
15 Radim PlškoRadim Plško 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5 55.44
17 Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 56.36
18 Vojtěch ChudobaVojtěch Chudoba 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 62.37
19 Jan MoštěkJan Moštěk 93 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 63.18
Jan ŠalmanJan Šalman 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 DNS
Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta 04 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 8 DNS
Mikuláš TrojekMikuláš Trojek 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 6 DNS
Matěj VojáčekMatěj Vojáček 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 2 DNS

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 12:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková 03 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 2 59.01
2 Mia SchwarzerováMia Schwarzerová 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 59.36
3 Klára DobešováKlára Dobešová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4 60.69
4 Iva GieselováIva Gieselová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 61.13
5 Adéla DostálováAdéla Dostálová 03 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 6 61.72
6 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 61.80
7 Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová 82 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 8 63.93
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 12:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zuzana ŠenkováZuzana Šenková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 63.70
2 Anna Kateřina HorováAnna Kateřina Horová 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 64.18
3 Marie KrálikováMarie Králiková 98 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 66.41
4 Johana BierskáJohana Bierská 03 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 67.62
5 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 01 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2 68.80
6 Lucie PopováLucie Popová 02 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 68.81
7 Veronika HajduškováVeronika Hajdušková 00 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 68.97
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 12:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Alice DrozdováAlice Drozdová 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5 65.16
2 Eliška SurmováEliška Surmová 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 66.45
3 Elena LaitochováElena Laitochová 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 67.68
4 Ivana MáchováIvana Máchová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 68.40
5 Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 2 70.31
6 Karolína JuřicováKarolína Juřicová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 70.61
7 Vendula ŽáčkováVendula Žáčková 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 71.41
Total 7 racers
Běh 04 (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 12:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
MS Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 57.46
MS Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 59.54
MS Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 59.73
MS Hana BorováHana Borová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 61.61
MS Eva DostálováEva Dostálová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 67.62
MS Karolína CzepcováKarolína Czepcová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 67.72
MS Marie TextorisováMarie Textorisová 02 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 4 70.39
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 57.46
2 Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková 03 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 2 59.01
3 Mia SchwarzerováMia Schwarzerová 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 59.36
4 Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 59.54
5 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 59.73
6 Klára DobešováKlára Dobešová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4 60.69
7 Iva GieselováIva Gieselová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 61.13
8 Hana BorováHana Borová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 61.61
9 Adéla DostálováAdéla Dostálová 03 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 6 61.72
10 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 61.80
11 Zuzana ŠenkováZuzana Šenková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 63.70
12 Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová 82 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 8 63.93
13 Anna Kateřina HorováAnna Kateřina Horová 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 64.18
14 Alice DrozdováAlice Drozdová 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5 65.16
15 Marie KrálikováMarie Králiková 98 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 66.41
16 Eliška SurmováEliška Surmová 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 66.45
17 Johana BierskáJohana Bierská 03 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 67.62
17 Eva DostálováEva Dostálová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 67.62
19 Elena LaitochováElena Laitochová 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 67.68
20 Karolína CzepcováKarolína Czepcová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 67.72
21 Ivana MáchováIvana Máchová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 68.40
22 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 01 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2 68.80
23 Lucie PopováLucie Popová 02 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 68.81
24 Veronika HajduškováVeronika Hajdušková 00 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 68.97
25 Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 2 70.31
26 Marie TextorisováMarie Textorisová 02 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 4 70.39
27 Karolína JuřicováKarolína Juřicová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 70.61
28 Vendula ŽáčkováVendula Žáčková 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 71.41