Back

 / 2. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina D

Olomouc (8. 6. 2019)

Hod diskem 2kg - Muži

(so, 8.6.2019 - 13:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
MS Jiří HorkýJiří Horký
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
92 15 45.47 45.4744.37x45.470.00.00.0
2 Rostislav KyzlinkRostislav Kyzlink
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
90 13 41.88 x41.28x41.2838.7539.3341.88
3 Tomáš ChmelíkTomáš Chmelík
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
92 11 38.33 36.8036.7736.0636.8037.3137.6838.33
4 Pavel KuklaPavel Kukla
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
71 12 37.61 36.94xx36.94x37.6136.94
5 Radim ŠtefekRadim Štefek
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
75 8 33.87 32.86x31.8132.86x32.3733.87
6 Pavel KolomazníkPavel Kolomazník
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
73 10 33.74 31.43x33.7433.74x31.2532.65
MS Filip SamuelFilip Samuel
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
98 7 32.92 30.98x32.9232.920.00.00.0
8 Jaroslav VelčovskýJaroslav Velčovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
87 1 32.09 29.05xx29.05x32.09x
9 Ladislav KáňaLadislav Káňa
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
78 14 31.15 27.8231.15x31.1530.0529.9331.05
10 Tomáš VykydalTomáš Vykydal
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
81 6 30.80 30.80x-30.80---
11 Dalibor SvobodaDalibor Svoboda
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví...
89 5 28.94 27.66x28.9428.940.00.00.0
12 Jan HrabecJan Hrabec
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
65 4 28.79 27.6928.1928.7928.790.00.00.0
13 Jan HolecJan Holec
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
82 9 27.90 x27.90x27.900.00.00.0
14 Václav KlvaňaVáclav Klvaňa
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
98 3 26.35 23.6123.7126.3526.350.00.00.0
15 Vít PolášekVít Polášek
Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
94 2 22.11 22.11x19.9822.110.00.00.0
Celkem 15 závodníků