Back

 / Přebor Prahy staršího žactva

Praha - Děkanka (13. - 14. 6. 2019)

800 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (pá, 14.6.2019 - 17:25) unofficial Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Jiří Pavel ČeškaJiří Pavel Češka 04 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 1 2:04.28
2 Denis SulejmaniDenis Sulejmani 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 2:04.98
3 Tomáš KocnárTomáš Kocnár 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 2:07.98
4 Matěj HrdličkaMatěj Hrdlička 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 2:10.66
5 Dominik PrůšaDominik Průša 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 2:14.55
6 Martin KopenecMartin Kopenec 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 2:15.73
7 Alexej IzotovAlexej Izotov 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 6 2:16.82
8 Martin ŠímaMartin Šíma 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 9 2:18.70
9 Václav JanovskýVáclav Janovský 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 8 2:30.15
Celkem 9 závodníků
Běh 02 (pá, 14.6.2019 - 17:25) unofficial Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Jan SchnajberkJan Schnajberk 04 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1 2:17.68
2 Matyáš KočkaMatyáš Kočka 04 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 2:20.27
3 Jakub ŠebekJakub Šebek 05 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 9 2:25.41
4 Jan KrumpholcJan Krumpholc 05 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 2:26.17
5 Simon ŠtiborSimon Štibor 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 2:27.38
6 Štěpán SuchanŠtěpán Suchan 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 2:28.64
7 Lukáš OrtLukáš Ort 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 2:28.72
8 Jan BenešJan Beneš 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 2:34.25
Dalibor ŤulákDalibor Ťulák 05 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 7 DNS
Celkem 9 závodníků

800 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (pá, 14.6.2019 - 17:15) unofficial Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Nela DorazinováNela Dorazinová 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 2:21.47
2 Laura ŠplechtnováLaura Šplechtnová 04 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 2:22.46
3 Natálie MillerováNatálie Millerová 04 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1 2:22.69
4 Karolína ŠtélováKarolína Štélová 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 2:27.03
5 Anna MarešováAnna Marešová 05 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 6 2:28.82
6 Michaela JindrováMichaela Jindrová 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 2:33.28
7 Karolína Anna KonířováKarolína Anna Konířová 04 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 10 2:33.63
8 Michaela RubešováMichaela Rubešová 05 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 9 2:34.18
9 Ludmila VávrováLudmila Vávrová 05 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 7 2:35.59
10 Barbora VelenskáBarbora Velenská 05 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 2:39.46
Celkem 10 závodníků
Běh 02 (pá, 14.6.2019 - 17:15) unofficial Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Anna RobkováAnna Robková 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 2:39.25
2 Klára HonzíkováKlára Honzíková 05 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 2:43.02
3 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 05 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1 2:47.05
4 Markéta ŠtélováMarkéta Štélová 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 10 2:48.37
5 Hana Elizabeth PavlíčkováHana Elizabeth Pavlíčková 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 2:49.17
6 Natálie HanleyNatálie Hanley 05 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 5 2:54.24
7 Rozálie VostatkováRozálie Vostatková 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 9 2:55.57
8 Adéla MarkováAdéla Marková 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 2:58.85
Barbora StejskalováBarbora Stejskalová 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 DNS
Michaela VětrovskáMichaela Větrovská 04 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 DNS
Celkem 10 závodníků