Back

 / KP jednotlivců M, Ž, J, D

Kladno (11. 5. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 11.5.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Michal SeberaMichal Sebera
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
96 1 13.93 -0.4 m/s 0.0
Celkem 1 závodníků

Trojskok - Junioři

(so, 11.5.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tomáš PodneckýTomáš Podnecký
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
01 1 13.05 -0.5 m/s 0.0
2 David HerákDavid Herák
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
00 3 13.01 -1.1 m/s 0.0
3 Jakub ŽákJakub Žák
ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ
01 2 11.66 -1.0 m/s 0.0
Celkem 3 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenci

(so, 11.5.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Šimon PácalŠimon Pácal
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
03 3 11.94 +0.0 m/s 0.0
2 Vojtěch PácalVojtěch Pácal
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
03 1 11.71 -0.5 m/s 0.0
Vojtěch TeplýVojtěch Teplý
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
02 2 DNS
Celkem 3 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 11.5.2019 - 14:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
99 1 11.66 0.0
2 Michaela VondrovskáMichaela Vondrovská
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
96 2 10.84 0.0
Celkem 2 závodníků

Trojskok - Juniorky

(so, 11.5.2019 - 14:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Vendula HněvkovskáVendula Hněvkovská
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
01 2 10.62 0.0
2 Veronika BlatskáVeronika Blatská
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
01 1 09.46 0.0
Celkem 2 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenky

(so, 11.5.2019 - 14:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
02 2 11.22 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
03 1 10.93 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
03 5 10.60 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Žofie RožánkováŽofie Rožánková
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
03 4 09.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kateřina KonečnáKateřina Konečná
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
03 3 NM
Celkem 5 závodníků