Back

 / 4. veřejné závody PAS

Praha - Eden (7. 5. 2019)

1000 m - Muži

(út, 7.5.2019 - 19:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Martin TimkoMartin Timko 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 11 2:31.72
2 Štěpán KurišŠtěpán Kuriš 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 2:34.22
3 Jan ŠvejdaJan Švejda 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 10 2:34.49
4 Jan ŠípJan Šíp 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 9 2:34.98
5 Marek UvizlMarek Uvizl 92 Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s.Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s. 12 2:35.20
6 Martin KostohryzMartin Kostohryz 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 5 2:41.39
7 Tomáš BernášekTomáš Bernášek 02 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 1 2:45.82
8 Matěj PavingerMatěj Pavinger 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 7 2:48.31
9 Lukáš HálaLukáš Hála 02 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4 2:48.88
10 Matěj PlašilMatěj Plašil 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 2:48.96
11 Martin HelmichMartin Helmich 01 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 13 2:49.46
12 Ondřej FábryOndřej Fábry 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 2:50.11
13 Adam PirkAdam Pirk 01 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 14 2:51.39
14 Lukáš FrkLukáš Frk 02 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 2:55.32
Celkem 14 závodníků

1000 m - Ženy

(út, 7.5.2019 - 18:50) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Moira StewartováMoira Stewartová 95 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 13 2:53.91
2 Anežka KopeckáAnežka Kopecká 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 2:54.72
3 Markéta NovotnáMarkéta Novotná 94 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 16 3:05.26
4 Tereza BaliamisováTereza Baliamisová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 3:07.87
5 Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 3:08.21
6 Zdislava KučerováZdislava Kučerová 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 3:09.32
7 Eliška LandsmannováEliška Landsmannová 03 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 9 3:09.96
8 Eliška OnderkováEliška Onderková 02 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 10 3:11.42
9 Hana KoděrováHana Koděrová 02 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 5 3:13.64
10 Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 12 3:19.75
11 Markéta KramolišováMarkéta Kramolišová 01 TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. 7 3:21.83
12 Kristýna HeřmanováKristýna Heřmanová 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 3:25.51
13 Daniela TreglerováDaniela Treglerová 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 14 3:28.92
14 Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 3:32.87
15 Radka VlachováRadka Vlachová 99 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 15 3:37.39
16 Adriana PechováAdriana Pechová 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 11 3:40.00
Celkem 16 závodníků