Back

 / 5. veřejné závody PAS

Praha - Eden (30. 5. 2019)

1500 m - Muži

(čt, 30.5.2019 - 19:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Martin TimkoMartin Timko 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 12 3:55.24
2 Michal ŠmahelMichal Šmahel 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 10 3:56.73
3 Josef HavlíčekJosef Havlíček 94 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 3 3:58.01
4 Nico BokettaNico Boketta 02 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1 4:00.07
5 Aleš NovákAleš Novák 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 4:02.50
6 Marek UvizlMarek Uvizl 92 Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s.Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s. 13 4:04.39
7 Josef PavlátJosef Pavlát 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 4:05.20
8 Gerron StewartGerron Stewart 98 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 15 4:05.34
9 Matěj ŠvarcMatěj Švarc 96 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 18 4:08.79
10 Štěpán KurišŠtěpán Kuriš 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 4:09.51
11 Martin KostohryzMartin Kostohryz 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 19 4:20.13
12 Tomáš HrdinaTomáš Hrdina 99 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 17 4:27.15
13 Lukáš KrsičkaLukáš Krsička 03 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 4 4:30.26
14 Martin HelmichMartin Helmich 01 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 16 4:40.68
15 Matěj PlašilMatěj Plašil 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 9 4:44.39
16 Matěj NovýMatěj Nový 00 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... 7 4:48.02
17 Filip TrnkaFilip Trnka 96 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 14 4:58.39
Jan ŠvejdaJan Švejda 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 11 DNF
Dominik GnipDominik Gnip 03 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 2 DNF
Celkem 19 závodníků

1500 m - Ženy

(čt, 30.5.2019 - 17:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Markéta PodpěrováMarkéta Podpěrová 96 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 4:38.98
2 Anežka KopeckáAnežka Kopecká 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 4:42.68
3 Barbora LampováBarbora Lampová 95 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 4:43.23
4 Monika HrachovcováMonika Hrachovcová 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 4:49.98
5 Anna KryškováAnna Kryšková 96 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 5:00.24
6 Zdislava KučerováZdislava Kučerová 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4 5:01.45
7 Daniela TreglerováDaniela Treglerová 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 9 5:14.79
8 Eliška AuersvaldováEliška Auersvaldová 96 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 5 5:17.41
9 Abigail ŠolcováAbigail Šolcová 98 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8 5:19.77
Celkem 9 závodníků