Back

 / Otevírací závody

Holešov (1. 5. 2019)

3000 m - Muži

(st, 1.5.2019 - 14:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Tomáš NavrátilTomáš Navrátil 88 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 12 09:27.81
2 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 11:10.45
3 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 11:18.56
4 Jakub SporekJakub Sporek 82 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 14 11:18.76
5 Pavel MynaříkPavel Mynařík 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 11 11:53.26
6 Petr PlevaPetr Pleva 98 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13 12:20.86
7 Luděk KlapilLuděk Klapil 73 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7 12:51.30
8 Bořek ŠevčíkBořek Ševčík 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 15 12:51.52
9 Jakub HřibJakub Hřib 88 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 12:59.70
10 Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 13:11.68
11 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 16 18:29.02
12 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 18:30.26
13 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 18:31.23
14 Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 18:32.25
15 Adam KubálekAdam Kubálek 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 9 18:32.41
16 Andrij LomakaAndrij Lomaka 94 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 10 18:33.99
Celkem 16 závodníků

3000 m - Ženy

(st, 1.5.2019 - 14:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Petra ŠandováPetra Šandová 73 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 11:38.00
2 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 12:20.63
3 Zuzana OdstrčilíkováZuzana Odstrčilíková 81 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 12:51.04
4 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7 15:18.26
5 Justýna DaňkováJustýna Daňková 02 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 15:18.30
6 Anna GregušováAnna Gregušová 02 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 18:31.47
7 Monika DaňkováMonika Daňková 74 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 19:45.82
8 Jitka GregušováJitka Gregušová 74 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 19:45.94
Celkem 8 závodníků