Back

 / 2.kolo soutěže družstev star.žactva MSK

Opava (16. 5. 2019)

4 x 300 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Thu, 16.5.2019 - 19:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Podvéský, Novák, Červenka, Lutz Podvéský, Novák, Červenka, Lutz SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 2:48.08
2 Swaczyna, Schneider, Vrana, Wilczek Swaczyna, Schneider, Vrana, Wilczek TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 2:48.95
3 Milata, Orava, Liška, Charvátek Milata, Orava, Liška, Charvátek Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 2:59.19
4 Vontor, Jaroš, Kolarčík, Kněžík Vontor, Jaroš, Kolarčík, Kněžík Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 3:06.28
5 Hájovský, Tobola, Vlk, Bakota Hájovský, Tobola, Vlk, Bakota TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 3:13.60
Total 5 racers
Běh 02 (Thu, 16.5.2019 - 19:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kubesa, Matura, Poruba, Dvořák Kubesa, Matura, Poruba, Dvořák SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 2:59.49
2 Vlach, Krupica, Boďa, Chytil Vlach, Krupica, Boďa, Chytil Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 3:12.08
3 Koza, Navrátil, Pyš, Stoszek Koza, Navrátil, Pyš, Stoszek SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 3:24.24
4 Chovanec, Krejčí, Ondrušák, Třešňák Chovanec, Krejčí, Ondrušák, Třešňák Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 3:36.01
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Podvéský, Novák, Červenka, Lutz Podvéský, Novák, Červenka, Lutz SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 2:48.08
2 Swaczyna, Schneider, Vrana, Wilczek Swaczyna, Schneider, Vrana, Wilczek TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 2:48.95
3 Milata, Orava, Liška, Charvátek Milata, Orava, Liška, Charvátek Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 2:59.19
4 Kubesa, Matura, Poruba, Dvořák Kubesa, Matura, Poruba, Dvořák SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 2:59.49
5 Vontor, Jaroš, Kolarčík, Kněžík Vontor, Jaroš, Kolarčík, Kněžík Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 3:06.28
6 Vlach, Krupica, Boďa, Chytil Vlach, Krupica, Boďa, Chytil Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 3:12.08
7 Hájovský, Tobola, Vlk, Bakota Hájovský, Tobola, Vlk, Bakota TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 3:13.60
8 Koza, Navrátil, Pyš, Stoszek Koza, Navrátil, Pyš, Stoszek SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 3:24.24
9 Chovanec, Krejčí, Ondrušák, Třešňák Chovanec, Krejčí, Ondrušák, Třešňák Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 3:36.01

4 x 300 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (Thu, 16.5.2019 - 18:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vantuchová, Schneeberger, Fistrová, Válková Vantuchová, Schneeberger, Fistrová, Válková Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 2:56.73
2 Bužgová, Lamlová, Ondráčková Bužgová, Lamlová, Ondráčková SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 3:04.25
3 Vilčková, Karpová, Ťahanová, Bystřičanová Vilčková, Karpová, Ťahanová, Bystřičanová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 3:09.59
4 Fajkusová, Klechová, Slaninová, Cetlová Fajkusová, Klechová, Slaninová, Cetlová TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 3:23.35
5 Kaspříková, Kreuzerová, Žídková, Tomečková Kaspříková, Kreuzerová, Žídková, Tomečková Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 3:25.79
6 Sochová, Šenkeříková, Sasínová, Schwarzbachová Sochová, Šenkeříková, Sasínová, Schwarzbachová Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 3:35.45
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Thu, 16.5.2019 - 18:55) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Suchánková, Potůčková, Hoňková, Holešová Suchánková, Potůčková, Hoňková, Holešová SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 3:09.54
2 Zdražilová, Válková, Matějková, Petrová Zdražilová, Válková, Matějková, Petrová Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 3:12.14
3 Boboková, Míčková, Polášková, Václavíková Boboková, Míčková, Polášková, Václavíková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 3:12.58
4 Tarkotová, Kleibertová, Klásková, Adámková Tarkotová, Kleibertová, Klásková, Adámková SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 3:18.53
5 Synková, Kutějová, Lojková, Bienieková Synková, Kutějová, Lojková, Bienieková Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 3:28.30
6 Válková, Vajdová, Krejčí, Dybalová Válková, Vajdová, Krejčí, Dybalová Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 2 3:30.50
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Vantuchová, Schneeberger, Fistrová, Válková Vantuchová, Schneeberger, Fistrová, Válková Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 2:56.73
2 Bužgová, Lamlová, Ondráčková Bužgová, Lamlová, Ondráčková SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 3:04.25
3 Suchánková, Potůčková, Hoňková, Holešová Suchánková, Potůčková, Hoňková, Holešová SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 3:09.54
4 Vilčková, Karpová, Ťahanová, Bystřičanová Vilčková, Karpová, Ťahanová, Bystřičanová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 3:09.59
5 Zdražilová, Válková, Matějková, Petrová Zdražilová, Válková, Matějková, Petrová Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 3:12.14
6 Boboková, Míčková, Polášková, Václavíková Boboková, Míčková, Polášková, Václavíková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 3:12.58
7 Tarkotová, Kleibertová, Klásková, Adámková Tarkotová, Kleibertová, Klásková, Adámková SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 3:18.53
8 Fajkusová, Klechová, Slaninová, Cetlová Fajkusová, Klechová, Slaninová, Cetlová TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 3:23.35
9 Kaspříková, Kreuzerová, Žídková, Tomečková Kaspříková, Kreuzerová, Žídková, Tomečková Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 3:25.79
10 Synková, Kutějová, Lojková, Bienieková Synková, Kutějová, Lojková, Bienieková Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 3:28.30
11 Válková, Vajdová, Krejčí, Dybalová Válková, Vajdová, Krejčí, Dybalová Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 2 3:30.50
12 Sochová, Šenkeříková, Sasínová, Schwarzbachová Sochová, Šenkeříková, Sasínová, Schwarzbachová Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 3:35.45