Back

 / 2. kolo MaS družstev dorostu a juniorů – GIGANT

Olomouc (25. 5. 2019)

Hod diskem 1kg - Juniorky

(Sat, 25.5.2019 - 14:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Blanka TomáškováBlanka Tomášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
00 45.07 34.9943.50x43.5042.3642.1845.07
2 Beáta SedláčkováBeáta Sedláčková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 44.51 41.4944.5141.9944.51xx43.37
3 Denisa PřečkováDenisa Přečková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 42.87 x35.4140.6140.61x42.87x
4 Eliška ZahradníčkováEliška Zahradníčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek AAK Olymp Brno, spolek A
01 37.15 32.7733.8937.1537.1533.7037.1136.23
5 Eliška KrajčováEliška Krajčová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek AAK Olymp Brno, spolek A
01 33.33 x33.33x33.33xx31.02
6 Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 32.96 x30.1032.9632.96xx32.24
7 Hana KleiblováHana Kleiblová
AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž
03 32.17 x32.1730.3932.1727.7532.1330.68
8 Marie DoležalováMarie Doležalová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 29.32 29.3227.6628.8329.3227.02xx
9 Karolína KlišíkováKarolína Klišíková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
00 26.56 xx26.5626.560.00.00.0
10 Hana BrukováHana Bruková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 24.52 24.5223.4623.6024.520.00.00.0
11 Bára LichnovskáBára Lichnovská
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
00 21.83 16.6621.4521.8321.830.00.00.0
Kateřina KubováKateřina Kubová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
01 DNS
Total 12 racers

Hod diskem 1kg - Dorostenky

(Sat, 25.5.2019 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 40.58 38.0539.4140.5840.5837.77x37.31
2 Karolína MorbitzerováKarolína Morbitzerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
02 38.18 37.60x36.6937.6038.1837.47x
3 Zuzana ZdražilováZuzana Zdražilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 37.70 x33.5236.9836.98xx37.70
4 Barbora HéžováBarbora Héžová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 37.22 36.1834.6834.3536.1837.2236.70x
5 Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
03 34.34 x34.34x34.34x32.48x
6 Petra HanuliakováPetra Hanuliaková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 28.02 26.9327.9728.0228.02xx25.49
7 Eliška SkotnicováEliška Skotnicová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 24.89 24.6622.9124.1224.6624.8923.6423.98
8 Martina BjalkováMartina Bjalková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 24.46 21.5324.4621.5824.4623.8624.4522.99
9 Vendula DivišováVendula Divišová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
02 24.10 24.1023.0123.9024.100.00.00.0
10 Kateřina NěmcováKateřina Němcová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 23.54 22.0421.9023.5423.540.00.00.0
11 Andrea LetochováAndrea Letochová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
02 23.05 x23.0517.2023.050.00.00.0
12 Mojisola AkereleMojisola Akerele
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 22.85 22.8519.0622.1222.850.00.00.0
13 Lenka MatelováLenka Matelová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
02 19.24 17.7819.1619.2419.240.00.00.0
14 Aneta ŠtalzerováAneta Štalzerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 18.94 16.0016.8818.9418.940.00.00.0
15 Beata MalinkováBeata Malinková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 18.71 18.7118.04x18.710.00.00.0
Emma ĎurovskáEmma Ďurovská
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 DNS
Dana SkotkováDana Skotková
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 DNS
Total 17 racers