Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (18. 5. 2019)

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži

(so, 18.5.2019 - 13:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jan HorňákJan Horňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
94 22 15.88 14.9915.5615.3115.56x15.3115.88
2 Samuel KováčSamuel Kováč
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
99 23 15.61 14.91xx14.9114.6415.61x
3 Tomáš GrulichTomáš Grulich
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 20 14.96 14.3714.89x14.89x14.96x
4 Tomáš BortelTomáš Bortel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 21 14.77 14.2114.3814.5714.57x14.4714.77
5 Miroslav BřustekMiroslav Břustek
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
93 2 13.54 11.7112.7512.7512.7513.5412.850.0
6 Adam FialaAdam Fiala
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
93 17 13.50 13.4113.44x13.44x13.1313.50
7 Adam FormánekAdam Formánek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
83 19 13.15 12.4212.8812.7212.8813.1512.53x
8 Adam HorákAdam Horák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
99 18 12.83 11.9612.2812.8212.8212.7012.83x
9 Marek OšmeraMarek Ošmera
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 16 12.38 11.8911.8912.3812.380.00.00.0
10 Jiří DohnalJiří Dohnal
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
88 15 12.35 12.35x12.2612.350.00.00.0
11 Dominik SokolaDominik Sokola
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
96 7 12.33 12.0911.8512.3312.330.00.00.0
12 Lukáš BobákLukáš Bobák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 1 12.26 12.2612.2612.1912.260.00.00.0
13 Robert SklenářRobert Sklenář
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
68 6 12.13 12.13xx12.130.00.00.0
14 Pavel MišurecPavel Mišurec
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 8 11.75 11.0711.7511.2611.750.00.00.0
15 Martin GabrielMartin Gabriel
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
84 11 11.68 11.0911.6811.4411.680.00.00.0
16 Martin PonížilMartin Ponížil
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 9 11.46 x10.1311.4611.460.00.00.0
17 Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
99 10 11.30 x11.3010.1211.300.00.00.0
18 Jaroslav HadašJaroslav Hadaš
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
74 3 11.12 11.0111.12x11.120.00.00.0
19 Jakub LacinaJakub Lacina
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 12 10.78 10.78xx10.780.00.00.0
20 Filip ChodilFilip Chodil
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 13 00.00 xx-0.00.00.00.0
Tomáš MošaTomáš Moša
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
96 14 DNS
Ondřej PetrOndřej Petr
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
84 5 DNS
Jakub KubinecJakub Kubinec
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 4 DNS
Celkem 23 závodníků