Trojskok - Junioři
(so, 15.2.2020 - 17:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin VeselýMartin Veselý
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 14 | PB 14.79 | 13.67 | 14.23 | - | 14.23 | 12.13 | 14.25 | 14.79 | ||||||||
2 |
Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
01 | 16 | 14.60 | X | 14.36 | 14.28 | 14.36 | 13.21 | 13.69 | 14.60 | ||||||||
3 |
Michal KulhánekMichal Kulhánek
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
01 | 15 | PB 14.42 | 13.34 | 13.65 | 14.42 | 14.42 | 14.19 | - | 13.19 | ||||||||
4 |
Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 13 | PB 14.26 | 13.58 | 13.83 | 13.85 | 13.85 | 14.26 | X | 13.79 | ||||||||
5 |
Jan MachačJan Machač
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
01 | 12 | PB 14.21 | X | 14.02 | X | 14.02 | 14.21 | 14.07 | X | ||||||||
6 |
Dominik HolubDominik Holub
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 10 | SB 13.98 | 13.19 | X | 13.29 | 13.29 | 13.98 | 13.97 | X | ||||||||
7 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 7 | SB 13.82 | X | 13.18 | 13.41 | 13.41 | 11.64 | 13.61 | 13.82 | ||||||||
8 |
Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
02 | 11 | 13.79 | 13.79 | X | 13.57 | 13.79 | 13.47 | X | 13.67 | ||||||||
9 |
Štěpán ProkešŠtěpán Prokeš
JAC Brno |
02 | 3 | PB 12.91 | X | 12.51 | 12.91 | 12.91 | |||||||||||
10 |
Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 8 | 12.80 | 12.80 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ Třinec |
02 | 5 | 12.74 | 12.74 | X | 12.72 | 12.74 | |||||||||||
12 |
Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
02 | 9 | 12.54 | 12.54 | X | X | 12.54 | |||||||||||
13 |
Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
02 | 4 | 12.48 | 12.48 | X | 12.20 | 12.48 | |||||||||||
14 |
Matyáš AmmerMatyáš Ammer
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
02 | 2 | 12.43 | 12.15 | X | 12.43 | 12.43 | |||||||||||
Tomáš PodneckýTomáš Podnecký
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 6 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
02 | 1 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Trojskok - Dorostenci
(ne, 16.2.2020 - 11:15) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 14 | NL 14.17 | 14.17 | 12.84 | 14.01 | - | 14.01 | 13.95 | - | 14.17 | |||||||
2 |
Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 15 | PB 14.00 | 14.00 | 13.50 | 13.77 | 13.74 | 13.77 | 13.82 | 13.79 | 14.00 | |||||||
3 |
Vojtěch SellnerVojtěch Sellner
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
04 | 13 | PB 13.84 | 13.84 | 12.74 | 12.79 | 13.16 | 13.16 | 13.59 | 13.73 | 13.84 | |||||||
4 |
Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 16 | 13.69 | 13.69 | 12.83 | 13.69 | 13.33 | 13.69 | 13.32 | 13.37 | 13.45 | |||||||
5 |
Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 12 | PB 13.55 | 13.55 | 12.89 | 13.11 | 13.51 | 13.51 | 13.55 | 12.49 | 13.23 | |||||||
6 |
David Gabriel KaveckýDavid Gabriel Kavecký
TJ Sokol Opava |
03 | 7 | PB 13.15 | 13.15 | X | 12.94 | 13.15 | 13.15 | X | X | 12.88 | |||||||
7 |
Martin KvapilMartin Kvapil
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
04 | 8 | PB 13.11 | 13.11 | 12.74 | 12.29 | 12.91 | 12.91 | 12.52 | 13.11 | 12.65 | |||||||
8 |
Martin SellnerMartin Sellner
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
03 | 10 | 12.95 | 12.95 | 12.81 | X | 12.95 | 12.95 | X | X | 12.41 | |||||||
9 |
Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 9 | 12.82 | 12.82 | 12.82 | 12.54 | 12.58 | 12.82 | ||||||||||
10 |
Jan MichutJan Michut
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
04 | 1 | PB 12.55 | 12.55 | X | 12.15 | 12.55 | 12.55 | ||||||||||
11 |
František BuchaFrantišek Bucha
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
03 | 11 | 12.49 | 12.49 | 12.40 | 12.49 | X | 12.49 | ||||||||||
12 |
Patrik ĎurčoPatrik Ďurčo
AK Most |
04 | 3 | PB 12.41 | 12.41 | 12.41 | 12.31 | 12.32 | 12.41 | ||||||||||
13 |
Petr DočkalPetr Dočkal
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 6 | 12.40 | 12.40 | X | 12.23 | 12.40 | 12.40 | ||||||||||
14 |
Šimon PácalŠimon Pácal
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 5 | 12.19 | 12.19 | 12.19 | X | 11.73 | 12.19 | ||||||||||
15 |
Jakub KociánJakub Kocián
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4 | 12.18 | 12.18 | 11.88 | 12.05 | 12.18 | 12.18 | ||||||||||
Tomáš DřevikovskýTomáš Dřevikovský
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
03 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Trojskok - Juniorky
(ne, 16.2.2020 - 09:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda SucháLinda Suchá
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 16 | NL 12.23 | 12.23 | 12.11 | - | 12.23 | - | X | - | ||||||||
2 |
Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
01 | 13 | PB 12.16 | X | 11.56 | 11.77 | 11.77 | 11.43 | X | 12.16 | ||||||||
3 |
Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 15 | 11.97 | X | 11.77 | 11.77 | 11.77 | 11.97 | X | X | ||||||||
4 |
Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 14 | PB 11.95 | 11.21 | 11.78 | 11.53 | 11.78 | 11.43 | 11.65 | 11.95 | ||||||||
5 |
Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
01 | 8 | PB 11.68 | X | 11.42 | 11.49 | 11.49 | X | X | 11.68 | ||||||||
6 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 3 | SB 11.59 | X | X | 11.55 | 11.55 | 11.00 | 11.53 | 11.59 | ||||||||
7 |
Leona VokálováLeona Vokálová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
01 | 10 | SB 11.53 | 11.29 | 11.28 | 11.53 | 11.53 | X | 09.36 | 11.42 | ||||||||
8 |
Nikola SteinerováNikola Steinerová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 7 | PB 11.48 | 11.34 | 11.35 | 11.48 | 11.48 | 11.31 | 11.39 | 09.77 | ||||||||
9 |
Kateřina HlávkováKateřina Hlávková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 12 | 11.36 | 11.36 | 11.31 | 11.36 | 11.36 | |||||||||||
10 |
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 2 | SB 11.31 | 10.92 | 11.28 | 11.31 | 11.31 | |||||||||||
11 |
Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
01 | 5 | SB 11.13 | 11.03 | 11.13 | 11.09 | 11.13 | |||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol Opava |
02 | 11 | 11.04 | X | 11.04 | X | 11.04 | |||||||||||
13 |
Tereza MartinkováTereza Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 9 | 10.96 | X | 10.96 | 10.92 | 10.96 | |||||||||||
14 |
Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 4 | 10.95 | 10.82 | 10.86 | 10.95 | 10.95 | |||||||||||
15 |
Lenka ZykánováLenka Zykánová
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
02 | 6 | 10.72 | 10.46 | 10.72 | X | 10.72 | |||||||||||
16 |
Vendula HněvkovskáVendula Hněvkovská
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
01 | 1 | 10.59 | 10.59 | X | 10.57 | 10.59 | |||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Trojskok - Dorostenky
(ne, 16.2.2020 - 12:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
04 | 15 | NL 12.19 | 11.67 | 11.55 | 11.59 | 11.67 | 12.10 | 12.19 | 12.16 | ||||||||
2 |
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 14 | PB 11.89 | 10.89 | 11.19 | 11.24 | 11.24 | X | 11.84 | 11.89 | ||||||||
3 |
Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
03 | 13 | SB 11.72 | 11.70 | 11.72 | 11.35 | 11.72 | - | 11.48 | X | ||||||||
4 |
Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 16 | 11.71 | 09.31 | 11.71 | 11.70 | 11.71 | 09.39 | 11.71 | 11.40 | ||||||||
5 |
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 4 | PB 11.60 | 10.99 | 10.00 | 11.60 | 11.60 | 11.26 | 11.50 | 11.29 | ||||||||
6 |
Magdaléna ŘehákováMagdaléna Řeháková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 5 | PB 11.49 | 11.48 | 11.15 | X | 11.48 | 11.16 | 11.49 | 11.44 | ||||||||
7 |
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 10 | PB 11.29 | 10.98 | 11.26 | 11.04 | 11.26 | 11.08 | 11.21 | 11.29 | ||||||||
8 |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 7 | PB 11.18 | X | 11.18 | 10.36 | 11.18 | 09.88 | 10.92 | 10.91 | ||||||||
9 |
Daniela VáclavíkováDaniela Václavíková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 12 | 11.13 | 10.78 | 11.13 | 10.97 | 11.13 | |||||||||||
10 |
Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 6 | PB 11.12 | X | X | 11.12 | 11.12 | |||||||||||
11 |
Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
03 | 9 | 11.06 | 11.06 | X | X | 11.06 | |||||||||||
12 |
Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
04 | 3 | 10.79 | X | 10.79 | X | 10.79 | |||||||||||
13 |
Lucie ČermákováLucie Čermáková
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... |
03 | 1 | 10.66 | 10.43 | 10.39 | 10.66 | 10.66 | |||||||||||
14 |
Karolína NetíkováKarolína Netíková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
03 | 2 | 10.65 | 10.34 | 10.65 | 10.48 | 10.65 | |||||||||||
15 |
Anna ŠobrováAnna Šobrová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
04 | 8 | 10.21 | 09.80 | 10.15 | 10.21 | 10.21 | |||||||||||
Martina GalburováMartina Galburová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |