Back

 / Kladno hází a Kladenské memoriály

Kladno (16. 9. 2020)

100 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Wed, 16.9.2020 - 16:20) official Wind: +1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 MR 10.21 0.151
2 Przemek SlowikowskiPrzemek Slowikowski 93 PolandPoland 6 SB 10.26 0.146
3 Tazana Kamanga-dyrbakTazana Kamanga-dyrbak 02 DenmarkDenmark 7 PB 10.39 0.170
4 Amaury GolitinAmaury Golitin 97 FranceFrance 4 10.41 0.133
5 Simon HansenSimon Hansen 98 DenmarkDenmark 2 PB 10.49 0.135
6 Petar PeevPetar Peev 96 BulgariaBulgaria 3 10.64 0.161
7 Jakub RežJakub Rež 01 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 10.97 0.137
Total 7 racers
Běh 2 (Wed, 16.9.2020 - 16:20) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jakub ŘezníčekJakub Řezníček 95 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 5 10.88 0.132
2 Filip KlvaňaFilip Klvaňa 77 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 6 11.33 0.164
3 Martin KašparMartin Kašpar 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 SB 11.40 0.157
4 Vojtěch VrbaVojtěch Vrba 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 11.56 0.143
5 Jan HlaváčekJan Hlaváček 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 2 11.58 0.167
6 Matěj JarušekMatěj Jarušek 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 8 PB 11.65 0.149
Jan ValášekJan Valášek 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 DNS
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 MR 10.21 0.151
2 Przemek SlowikowskiPrzemek Slowikowski 93 PolandPoland 6 SB 10.26 0.146
3 Tazana Kamanga-dyrbakTazana Kamanga-dyrbak 02 DenmarkDenmark 7 PB 10.39 0.170
4 Amaury GolitinAmaury Golitin 97 FranceFrance 4 10.41 0.133
5 Simon HansenSimon Hansen 98 DenmarkDenmark 2 PB 10.49 0.135
6 Petar PeevPetar Peev 96 BulgariaBulgaria 3 10.64 0.161
7 Jakub ŘezníčekJakub Řezníček 95 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 5 10.88 0.132
8 Jakub RežJakub Rež 01 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 10.97 0.137
9 Filip KlvaňaFilip Klvaňa 77 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 6 11.33 0.164
10 Martin KašparMartin Kašpar 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 SB 11.40 0.157
11 Vojtěch VrbaVojtěch Vrba 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 11.56 0.143
12 Jan HlaváčekJan Hlaváček 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 2 11.58 0.167
13 Matěj JarušekMatěj Jarušek 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 8 PB 11.65 0.149
Jan ValášekJan Valášek 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 DNS

100 m - Ženy

(Wed, 16.9.2020 - 16:35) official Wind: +1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Bassant HemidaBassant Hemida 96 EgyptEgypt 5 MR 11.23 0.141
2 Irene SiragusaIrene Siragusa 93 ItalyItaly 3 SB 11.38 0.145
3 Carolle ZahiCarolle Zahi 94 FranceFrance 4 11.43 0.163
4 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 11.50 0.191
5 Mathilde KramerMathilde Kramer 93 DenmarkDenmark 2 11.69 0.174
6 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 11.71 0.148
7 Magda StefanowiczMagda Stefanowicz 00 PolandPoland 7 12.08 0.165
8 Adéla AlexováAdéla Alexová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 1 PB 13.32 0.156
Total 8 racers