1500 m - Dorostenci
(so, 3.10.2020 - 16:15) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 159 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1 | 4:18.23 | |||||||||||||
2 | 3 | Marián DražanMarián Dražan | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2 | 4:19.09 | |||||||||||||
3 | 164 | Marek KünstlerMarek Künstler | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3 | 4:22.42 | |||||||||||||
4 | 84 | Dominik VebrDominik Vebr | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 5 | 4:23.89 | |||||||||||||
5 | 104 | Jakub PitoňákJakub Pitoňák | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4 | 4:25.28 | |||||||||||||
6 | 19 | Matěj VšetulaMatěj Všetula | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6 | 4:39.69 | |||||||||||||
7 | 58 | Tomáš JankovskýTomáš Jankovský | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 7 | 4:45.05 | |||||||||||||
8 | 171 | Jan ŠalmanJan Šalman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11 | 4:55.29 | |||||||||||||
9 | 47 | Antonín TvrzníkAntonín Tvrzník | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 12 | PB 4:55.45 | |||||||||||||
10 | 167 | Adam NeudörflerAdam Neudörfler | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9 | PB 4:57.29 | |||||||||||||
44 | Jakub SvobodaJakub Svoboda | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 10 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
33 | Štěpán KonvalinaŠtěpán Konvalina | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 8 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky
(so, 3.10.2020 - 16:00) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 314 | Linda LukešováLinda Lukešová | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2 | 4:59.23 | |||||||||||||
2 | 252 | Tereza BaliamisováTereza Baliamisová | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3 | PB 4:59.61 | |||||||||||||
3 | 330 | Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková | 06 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 1 | 5:03.93 | |||||||||||||
4 | 248 | Veronika VávrováVeronika Vávrová | 06 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4 | 5:12.70 | |||||||||||||
5 | 351 | Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6 | 5:19.01 | |||||||||||||
6 | 228 | Hana BodnarováHana Bodnarová | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5 | 5:19.40 | |||||||||||||
7 | 312 | Pavlína KosťováPavlína Kosťová | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 12 | 5:22.13 | |||||||||||||
8 | 382 | Petra JančarováPetra Jančarová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | SB 5:33.77 | |||||||||||||
9 | 327 | Barbora BuršíkováBarbora Buršíková | 04 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 7 | PB 5:36.31 | |||||||||||||
10 | 306 | Aneta EichackerováAneta Eichackerová | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 10 | PB 5:50.81 | |||||||||||||
11 | 370 | Karolína VajdováKarolína Vajdová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 6:16.04 | |||||||||||||
386 | Markéta KočvarováMarkéta Kočvarová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 13 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
202 | Kamila CvrčkováKamila Cvrčková | 06 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 11 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |