Chůze dráha 3000 m - Dorostenci
(so, 3.10.2020 - 11:00) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | Max PsotiakMax Psotiak | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4 | SB 19:10.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 137 | Matěj HejčlMatěj Hejčl | 06 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3 | SB 19:22.89 | |||||||||||||
3 | 56 | Pavel HlaváčekPavel Hlaváček | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 6 | SB 19:58.72 | |||||||||||||
4 | 142 | Patrik MatulaPatrik Matula | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 | 20:04.35 | |||||||||||||
5 | 45 | Jan ŠvachJan Švach | 06 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 5 | SB 20:07.55 | |||||||||||||
6 | 138 | Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub | 06 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 2 | 21:10.83 | |||||||||||||
7 | 42 | Matěj SeveraMatěj Severa | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 10 | SB 22:27.17 | |||||||||||||
8 | 100 | Jiří ArnoštJiří Arnošt | 06 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 9 | SB 22:30.79 | |||||||||||||
9 | 16 | Viktor NěmecViktor Němec | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 8 | 22:33.03 | |||||||||||||
10 | 122 | Ondřej MatajOndřej Mataj | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 7 | 23:17.53 | |||||||||||||
81 | Jan KotíkJan Kotík | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 11 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Dorostenky
(so, 3.10.2020 - 10:30) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 236 | Klára HlaváčováKlára Hlaváčová | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1 | 15:54.83 | |||||||||||||
2 | 369 | Vivien UvírováVivien Uvírová | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2 | SB 18:06.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | 207 | Denisa JégrováDenisa Jégrová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 3 | SB 18:37.09 | |||||||||||||
4 | 326 | Anežka BraunerováAnežka Braunerová | 05 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 5 | SB 19:42.77 | |||||||||||||
5 | 335 | Andrea HnátkováAndrea Hnátková | 05 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 4 | 20:35.38 | |||||||||||||
6 | 247 | Dominika VaňkováDominika Vaňková | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6 | 22:17.97 | |||||||||||||
7 | 387 | Kristýna LamlováKristýna Lamlová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 22:36.78 | |||||||||||||
8 | 381 | Karolína HorčičkováKarolína Horčičková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 22:38.12 | |||||||||||||
9 | 221 | Barbora DuždováBarbora Duždová | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 7 | 23:06.71 | |||||||||||||
10 | 222 | Natali PsotiakováNatali Psotiaková | 06 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 8 | 23:22.99 | |||||||||||||
11 | 201 | Adriana BenkováAdriana Benková | 06 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 12 | 23:35.06 | |||||||||||||
206 | Rozálie FukalováRozálie Fukalová | 06 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |