Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev dorostenců a dorostenek

Jablonec nad Nisou (3. 10. 2020)

4 x 100 m - Dorostenci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 3.10.2020 - 16:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jarušek, Hudeček, Mezera, Ullman Jarušek, Hudeček, Mezera, Ullman A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 43.55
2 Gregor, Severa, Brát, Vinduška Gregor, Severa, Brát, Vinduška TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8 43.95
3 Černý, Papoušek, Princ, Štancl Černý, Papoušek, Princ, Štancl TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 44.39
4 Dočkal, Sychra, Vajda, Maňásek Dočkal, Sychra, Vajda, Maňásek TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 44.59
5 Jisl, Hrdlička, Halbich, Nýč Jisl, Hrdlička, Halbich, Nýč SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 45.07
6 Hroch, Pácal, Červinka, Kotík Hroch, Pácal, Červinka, Kotík TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 45.67
Fojt, Jakob, Sládek, Horák Fojt, Jakob, Sládek, Horák Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 DNF
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 3.10.2020 - 16:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zedník, Bartoň, Beran, Kika Zedník, Bartoň, Beran, Kika Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 44.98
2 Trnka, Novák, Konvalina, Rosenberger Trnka, Novák, Konvalina, Rosenberger TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 45.94
3 Bureš, Mrha, Kořének, Hemerka Bureš, Mrha, Kořének, Hemerka TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 46.20
4 Gerla, Sedlář, Markivsky, Pavlíček Gerla, Sedlář, Markivsky, Pavlíček TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 46.29
Červášek, Landa, Lukáš, Marko Červášek, Landa, Lukáš, Marko A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 DNS
Jurkevič, Talaš, Karol, Fábry Jurkevič, Talaš, Karol, Fábry SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 DNF
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jarušek, Hudeček, Mezera, Ullman Jarušek, Hudeček, Mezera, Ullman A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 43.55
2 Gregor, Severa, Brát, Vinduška Gregor, Severa, Brát, Vinduška TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8 43.95
3 Černý, Papoušek, Princ, Štancl Černý, Papoušek, Princ, Štancl TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 44.39
4 Dočkal, Sychra, Vajda, Maňásek Dočkal, Sychra, Vajda, Maňásek TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 44.59
5 Zedník, Bartoň, Beran, Kika Zedník, Bartoň, Beran, Kika Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 44.98
6 Jisl, Hrdlička, Halbich, Nýč Jisl, Hrdlička, Halbich, Nýč SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 45.07
7 Hroch, Pácal, Červinka, Kotík Hroch, Pácal, Červinka, Kotík TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 45.67
8 Trnka, Novák, Konvalina, Rosenberger Trnka, Novák, Konvalina, Rosenberger TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 45.94
9 Bureš, Mrha, Kořének, Hemerka Bureš, Mrha, Kořének, Hemerka TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 46.20
10 Gerla, Sedlář, Markivsky, Pavlíček Gerla, Sedlář, Markivsky, Pavlíček TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 46.29
Fojt, Jakob, Sládek, Horák Fojt, Jakob, Sládek, Horák Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 DNF
Červášek, Landa, Lukáš, Marko Červášek, Landa, Lukáš, Marko A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 DNS
Jurkevič, Talaš, Karol, Fábry Jurkevič, Talaš, Karol, Fábry SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 DNF

4 x 100 m - Dorostenky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 3.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Hlaváčová, Jakabová, Dembowski, Elfmarková Hlaváčová, Jakabová, Dembowski, Elfmarková Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 47.89
2 Rappová, Štanclová, Kadavá, Latislavová Rappová, Štanclová, Kadavá, Latislavová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 48.39
3 Krchová, Petrová, Fialová, Dokulilová Krchová, Petrová, Fialová, Dokulilová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 48.91
4 Petrušová, Sýkorová, Bárková, Burianová Petrušová, Sýkorová, Bárková, Burianová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 49.48
5 Havlová, Alexová, Hůlová, Zahrádková Havlová, Alexová, Hůlová, Zahrádková A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 49.94
6 Maňasová, Sklenářová, Joannidu, Oborná Maňasová, Sklenářová, Joannidu, Oborná SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 50.60
7 Schwarzová, Tesařová, Novotná, Kudělová Schwarzová, Tesařová, Novotná, Kudělová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 50.85
8 Fusková, Jurčeková, Ondrigová, Kuchmister Fusková, Jurčeková, Ondrigová, Kuchmister AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 51.53
Total 8 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 3.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kaňáková, Kočárková, Měšťanová, Skočdopolová Kaňáková, Kočárková, Měšťanová, Skočdopolová Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 50.72
2 Richterová, Dušková, Dusilová, Přichystalová Richterová, Dušková, Dusilová, Přichystalová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 52.51
3 Lamlová, Horčičková, Bužgová, Kočvarová Lamlová, Horčičková, Bužgová, Kočvarová SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 52.55
4 Černá, Malátová, Čori, Baliamisová Černá, Malátová, Čori, Baliamisová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 53.12
5 Kučerová, Fikesová, Heráková, Bodnarová Kučerová, Fikesová, Heráková, Bodnarová A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 54.29
6 Halíková, Buršíková, Škrabalová, Braunerová Halíková, Buršíková, Škrabalová, Braunerová AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 54.83
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 3.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jeličová, Zdražilová, Vantuchová, Fistrová Jeličová, Zdražilová, Vantuchová, Fistrová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 51.47
2 Vajdová, Hlaváčová, Matějková, Kaspříková Vajdová, Hlaváčová, Matějková, Kaspříková Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 52.88
3 Eichackerová, Hašková, Lobovská, Kosťová Eichackerová, Hašková, Lobovská, Kosťová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 53.23
Zaddem, Cachová, Hobzová, Götzová Zaddem, Cachová, Hobzová, Götzová Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 DQ
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Hlaváčová, Jakabová, Dembowski, Elfmarková Hlaváčová, Jakabová, Dembowski, Elfmarková Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 47.89
2 Rappová, Štanclová, Kadavá, Latislavová Rappová, Štanclová, Kadavá, Latislavová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 48.39
3 Krchová, Petrová, Fialová, Dokulilová Krchová, Petrová, Fialová, Dokulilová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 48.91
4 Petrušová, Sýkorová, Bárková, Burianová Petrušová, Sýkorová, Bárková, Burianová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 49.48
5 Havlová, Alexová, Hůlová, Zahrádková Havlová, Alexová, Hůlová, Zahrádková A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 49.94
6 Maňasová, Sklenářová, Joannidu, Oborná Maňasová, Sklenářová, Joannidu, Oborná SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 50.60
7 Kaňáková, Kočárková, Měšťanová, Skočdopolová Kaňáková, Kočárková, Měšťanová, Skočdopolová Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 50.72
8 Schwarzová, Tesařová, Novotná, Kudělová Schwarzová, Tesařová, Novotná, Kudělová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 50.85
9 Jeličová, Zdražilová, Vantuchová, Fistrová Jeličová, Zdražilová, Vantuchová, Fistrová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 51.47
10 Fusková, Jurčeková, Ondrigová, Kuchmister Fusková, Jurčeková, Ondrigová, Kuchmister AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 51.53
11 Richterová, Dušková, Dusilová, Přichystalová Richterová, Dušková, Dusilová, Přichystalová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 52.51
12 Lamlová, Horčičková, Bužgová, Kočvarová Lamlová, Horčičková, Bužgová, Kočvarová SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 52.55
13 Vajdová, Hlaváčová, Matějková, Kaspříková Vajdová, Hlaváčová, Matějková, Kaspříková Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 52.88
14 Černá, Malátová, Čori, Baliamisová Černá, Malátová, Čori, Baliamisová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 53.12
15 Eichackerová, Hašková, Lobovská, Kosťová Eichackerová, Hašková, Lobovská, Kosťová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 53.23
16 Kučerová, Fikesová, Heráková, Bodnarová Kučerová, Fikesová, Heráková, Bodnarová A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 54.29
17 Halíková, Buršíková, Škrabalová, Braunerová Halíková, Buršíková, Škrabalová, Braunerová AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 54.83
Zaddem, Cachová, Hobzová, Götzová Zaddem, Cachová, Hobzová, Götzová Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 DQ