Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň

Kolín (4. 10. 2020)

150 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:30) official Wind: -0.8 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petr HoráčekPetr Horáček 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 16.80
2 Jan ŠulcJan Šulc 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 16.99
3 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 17.22
4 Jakub ToužínJakub Toužín 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 17.97
5 Martin KrubertMartin Krubert 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1 18.13
Patrik MarinovPatrik Marinov 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 DNS
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:30) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matěj HorákMatěj Horák 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 PB 17.70
2 Jan ČápJan Čáp 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 17.89
3 Lukáš HornaLukáš Horna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 PB 17.95
4 Marek BieligMarek Bielig 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 17.95
5 Jáchym ČervinkaJáchym Červinka 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 18.22
6 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 18.43
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:30) official Wind: -0.5 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 18.10
2 Kryštof FišeraKryštof Fišera 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 PB 18.13
3 Tadeáš ZímaTadeáš Zíma 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 PB 18.40
4 Ondřej BesedaOndřej Beseda 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 18.55
5 Matěj SkřivánekMatěj Skřivánek 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 18.92
6 Jan JuráňJan Juráň 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 PB 19.68
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Petr HoráčekPetr Horáček 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 16.80
2 Jan ŠulcJan Šulc 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 16.99
3 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 17.22
4 Matěj HorákMatěj Horák 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 PB 17.70
5 Jan ČápJan Čáp 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 17.89
6 Lukáš HornaLukáš Horna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 PB 17.95
6 Marek BieligMarek Bielig 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 17.95
8 Jakub ToužínJakub Toužín 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 17.97
9 Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 18.10
10 Martin KrubertMartin Krubert 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1 18.13
10 Kryštof FišeraKryštof Fišera 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 PB 18.13
12 Jáchym ČervinkaJáchym Červinka 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 18.22
13 Tadeáš ZímaTadeáš Zíma 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 PB 18.40
14 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 18.43
15 Ondřej BesedaOndřej Beseda 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 18.55
16 Matěj SkřivánekMatěj Skřivánek 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 18.92
17 Jan JuráňJan Juráň 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 PB 19.68
Patrik MarinovPatrik Marinov 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 DNS

150 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:15) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3 18.46
2 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 18.95
3 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 19.05
4 Stella BöhmováStella Böhmová 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 19.22
5 Eliška GrzybováEliška Grzybová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.44
6 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 19.51
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:15) official Wind: -0.7 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 19.40
2 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3 19.70
3 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 19.81
4 Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 19.85
5 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1 20.03
6 Michaela BlažkováMichaela Blažková 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 20.41
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:15) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 19.38
2 Bára PolívkováBára Polívková 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3 PB 19.52
3 Tereza KrykorkováTereza Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 20.27
4 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 20.32
5 Tereza VodováTereza Vodová 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 20.52
Total 5 racers
Běh 04 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 15:15) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina KrykorkováKateřina Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 SB 19.87
2 Anna BeránkováAnna Beránková 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 20.92
3 Kateřina ŠebkováKateřina Šebková 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 2 22.21
4 Kristýna RočkováKristýna Ročková 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 22.54
Kateřina VepřekováKateřina Vepřeková 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 DNF
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3 18.46
2 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 18.95
3 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 19.05
4 Stella BöhmováStella Böhmová 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 19.22
5 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 19.38
6 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 19.40
7 Eliška GrzybováEliška Grzybová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.44
8 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 19.51
9 Bára PolívkováBára Polívková 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3 PB 19.52
10 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3 19.70
11 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 19.81
12 Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 19.85
13 Kateřina KrykorkováKateřina Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 SB 19.87
14 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1 20.03
15 Tereza KrykorkováTereza Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 20.27
16 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 20.32
17 Michaela BlažkováMichaela Blažková 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 20.41
18 Tereza VodováTereza Vodová 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 20.52
19 Anna BeránkováAnna Beránková 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 20.92
20 Kateřina ŠebkováKateřina Šebková 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 2 22.21
21 Kristýna RočkováKristýna Ročková 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 22.54
Kateřina VepřekováKateřina Vepřeková 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 DNF