Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň

Kolín (4. 10. 2020)

4 x 60 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Pořízek, Pavinger, Duroň, Solský Pořízek, Pavinger, Duroň, Solský SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 29.27
2 Szabo, Daněk, Fric, Soukup Szabo, Daněk, Fric, Soukup AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 29.35
3 Horna, Koravský, Fejtek, Malý Horna, Koravský, Fejtek, Malý TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 29.38
4 Bečvařík, Pošusta, Seneši, Sommer Bečvařík, Pošusta, Seneši, Sommer AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4 29.98
5 Böhm, Bojko, Kowala, Samiec Böhm, Bojko, Kowala, Samiec TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 31.55
Babiuch, Hrbáček, Kubesa, Jasiok Babiuch, Hrbáček, Kubesa, Jasiok SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 DQ
Notes:
DQ dle pravidla 24.7
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Hamšík, Juráň, Toužín, Horáček Hamšík, Juráň, Toužín, Horáček VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 28.42
2 Beseda, Procházka, Kopenec, Zajíček Beseda, Procházka, Kopenec, Zajíček ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 28.74
3 Šašek, Polák, Jícha, Kuklík Šašek, Polák, Jícha, Kuklík A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 29.82
4 Trnčák, Veselý, Zajíc, Vojtíšek Trnčák, Veselý, Zajíc, Vojtíšek AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 30.33
5 Kubík, Šugárek, Zdražil, Dvořák Kubík, Šugárek, Zdražil, Dvořák SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 31.43
6 Blatný, Kolář, Kindl, Kheil Blatný, Kolář, Kindl, Kheil SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 31.64
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Rýdl, Rozkovec, Umlauf, Nachtnebl Rýdl, Rozkovec, Umlauf, Nachtnebl TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 30.62
2 Herbs, Štěpánek, Šašek, Šidík Herbs, Štěpánek, Šašek, Šidík A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 31.12
3 Böhm, Glogar, Novotný, Bakus Böhm, Glogar, Novotný, Bakus ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 31.55
4 Sládek, Šesták, Bednář, Augusta Sládek, Šesták, Bednář, Augusta ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 32.06
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Hamšík, Juráň, Toužín, Horáček Hamšík, Juráň, Toužín, Horáček VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 28.42
2 Beseda, Procházka, Kopenec, Zajíček Beseda, Procházka, Kopenec, Zajíček ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 28.74
3 Pořízek, Pavinger, Duroň, Solský Pořízek, Pavinger, Duroň, Solský SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 29.27
4 Szabo, Daněk, Fric, Soukup Szabo, Daněk, Fric, Soukup AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 29.35
5 Horna, Koravský, Fejtek, Malý Horna, Koravský, Fejtek, Malý TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 29.38
6 Šašek, Polák, Jícha, Kuklík Šašek, Polák, Jícha, Kuklík A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 29.82
7 Bečvařík, Pošusta, Seneši, Sommer Bečvařík, Pošusta, Seneši, Sommer AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4 29.98
8 Trnčák, Veselý, Zajíc, Vojtíšek Trnčák, Veselý, Zajíc, Vojtíšek AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 30.33
9 Rýdl, Rozkovec, Umlauf, Nachtnebl Rýdl, Rozkovec, Umlauf, Nachtnebl TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 30.62
10 Herbs, Štěpánek, Šašek, Šidík Herbs, Štěpánek, Šašek, Šidík A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 31.12
11 Kubík, Šugárek, Zdražil, Dvořák Kubík, Šugárek, Zdražil, Dvořák SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 31.43
12 Böhm, Bojko, Kowala, Samiec Böhm, Bojko, Kowala, Samiec TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 31.55
12 Böhm, Glogar, Novotný, Bakus Böhm, Glogar, Novotný, Bakus ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 31.55
14 Blatný, Kolář, Kindl, Kheil Blatný, Kolář, Kindl, Kheil SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 31.64
15 Sládek, Šesták, Bednář, Augusta Sládek, Šesták, Bednář, Augusta ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 32.06
Babiuch, Hrbáček, Kubesa, Jasiok Babiuch, Hrbáček, Kubesa, Jasiok SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 DQ

4 x 60 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:15) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Horčičková, Krykorková, Sochorová, Krykorková Horčičková, Krykorková, Sochorová, Krykorková TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4 29.68
2 Moravcová, Beránková, Matoušková, Mertlová Moravcová, Beránková, Matoušková, Mertlová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 30.80
3 Zemánková, Krutilová, Dorazinová, Blažková Zemánková, Krutilová, Dorazinová, Blažková SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 30.93
4 Brožová, Marková, Růžičková, Šorbanová Brožová, Marková, Růžičková, Šorbanová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 31.44
5 Šebková, Nollová, Kubaljaková, Jandáková Šebková, Nollová, Kubaljaková, Jandáková ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1 31.50
6 Kuřilová, Hájková, Polášková, Bojková Kuřilová, Hájková, Polášková, Bojková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 31.71
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:15) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Čechová, Součková, Součková, Polívková Čechová, Součková, Součková, Polívková TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 31.24
2 Fojtová, Krejčiříková, Šťastná, Vepřeková Fojtová, Krejčiříková, Šťastná, Vepřeková TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 31.49
3 Grebeníčková, Hýblová, Markalousová, Plecháčová Grebeníčková, Hýblová, Markalousová, Plecháčová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 31.67
4 Hofmanová, Franková, Matoušková, Koucká Hofmanová, Franková, Matoušková, Koucká ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 31.91
5 Bezová, Kohoutková, Hallerová, Jaroušková Bezová, Kohoutková, Hallerová, Jaroušková SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 31.98
6 Ročková, Chaloupková, Šestáková, Lanková Ročková, Chaloupková, Šestáková, Lanková AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 33.12
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:15) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Šubrtová, Součková, Černovská, Šmídová Šubrtová, Součková, Černovská, Šmídová TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 31.62
2 Mádlová, Čížková, Všetečková, Krevňáková Mádlová, Čížková, Všetečková, Krevňáková TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 32.64
3 Kolčářová, Výmolová, Václavíková, Bystřičanová Kolčářová, Výmolová, Václavíková, Bystřičanová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 32.86
4 Sadílková, Vrzalová, Vacková, Němečková Sadílková, Vrzalová, Vacková, Němečková TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 33.12
5 Andrlová, Ubry, Tůmová, Dušková Andrlová, Ubry, Tůmová, Dušková AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3 33.59
Total 5 racers
Běh 04 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 16:15) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matoušková, Veverková, Havelková, Moravcová Matoušková, Veverková, Havelková, Moravcová SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 34.17
2 Ditrichová, Mitlenerová, Chlumová, Bekrová Ditrichová, Mitlenerová, Chlumová, Bekrová AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3 34.66
Míčková, Boboková, Kožuchová, Zahradníková Míčková, Boboková, Kožuchová, Zahradníková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 DQ
Notes:
DQ. dle pravidla 24.7
Total 3 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Horčičková, Krykorková, Sochorová, Krykorková Horčičková, Krykorková, Sochorová, Krykorková TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4 29.68
2 Moravcová, Beránková, Matoušková, Mertlová Moravcová, Beránková, Matoušková, Mertlová AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 30.80
3 Zemánková, Krutilová, Dorazinová, Blažková Zemánková, Krutilová, Dorazinová, Blažková SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 30.93
4 Čechová, Součková, Součková, Polívková Čechová, Součková, Součková, Polívková TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 31.24
5 Brožová, Marková, Růžičková, Šorbanová Brožová, Marková, Růžičková, Šorbanová ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 31.44
6 Fojtová, Krejčiříková, Šťastná, Vepřeková Fojtová, Krejčiříková, Šťastná, Vepřeková TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 31.49
7 Šebková, Nollová, Kubaljaková, Jandáková Šebková, Nollová, Kubaljaková, Jandáková ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1 31.50
8 Šubrtová, Součková, Černovská, Šmídová Šubrtová, Součková, Černovská, Šmídová TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 31.62
9 Grebeníčková, Hýblová, Markalousová, Plecháčová Grebeníčková, Hýblová, Markalousová, Plecháčová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 31.67
10 Kuřilová, Hájková, Polášková, Bojková Kuřilová, Hájková, Polášková, Bojková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 31.71
11 Hofmanová, Franková, Matoušková, Koucká Hofmanová, Franková, Matoušková, Koucká ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 31.91
12 Bezová, Kohoutková, Hallerová, Jaroušková Bezová, Kohoutková, Hallerová, Jaroušková SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 31.98
13 Mádlová, Čížková, Všetečková, Krevňáková Mádlová, Čížková, Všetečková, Krevňáková TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 32.64
14 Kolčářová, Výmolová, Václavíková, Bystřičanová Kolčářová, Výmolová, Václavíková, Bystřičanová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 32.86
15 Ročková, Chaloupková, Šestáková, Lanková Ročková, Chaloupková, Šestáková, Lanková AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 33.12
15 Sadílková, Vrzalová, Vacková, Němečková Sadílková, Vrzalová, Vacková, Němečková TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 33.12
17 Andrlová, Ubry, Tůmová, Dušková Andrlová, Ubry, Tůmová, Dušková AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3 33.59
18 Matoušková, Veverková, Havelková, Moravcová Matoušková, Veverková, Havelková, Moravcová SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 34.17
19 Ditrichová, Mitlenerová, Chlumová, Bekrová Ditrichová, Mitlenerová, Chlumová, Bekrová AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3 34.66
Míčková, Boboková, Kožuchová, Zahradníková Míčková, Boboková, Kožuchová, Zahradníková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 DQ