Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň

Kolín (4. 10. 2020)

300 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 36.55
2 Jan ŠulcJan Šulc 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 37.45
3 Vojtěch ZajícVojtěch Zajíc 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 37.94
4 Martin KrubertMartin Krubert 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 38.53
5 Filip SolskýFilip Solský 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 39.59
Patrik MarinovPatrik Marinov 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 DNS
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 PB 38.72
2 Vojtěch Pavel PodveskýVojtěch Pavel Podveský 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 39.78
3 Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 PB 39.88
4 Oliver SoukupOliver Soukup 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 PB 40.07
5 Jan BöhmJan Böhm 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 40.19
Total 5 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:45) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 SB 39.54
2 Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 SB 40.86
3 Jakub ŠašekJakub Šašek 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 SB 42.32
4 David DuroňDavid Duroň 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 42.87
Max ZámorskýMax Zámorský 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 DNS
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 36.55
2 Jan ŠulcJan Šulc 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 37.45
3 Vojtěch ZajícVojtěch Zajíc 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 37.94
4 Martin KrubertMartin Krubert 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 38.53
5 Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 PB 38.72
6 Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 SB 39.54
7 Filip SolskýFilip Solský 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 39.59
8 Vojtěch Pavel PodveskýVojtěch Pavel Podveský 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 39.78
9 Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 PB 39.88
10 Oliver SoukupOliver Soukup 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 PB 40.07
11 Jan BöhmJan Böhm 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 40.19
12 Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 SB 40.86
13 Jakub ŠašekJakub Šašek 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 SB 42.32
14 David DuroňDavid Duroň 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 42.87
Patrik MarinovPatrik Marinov 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 DNS
Max ZámorskýMax Zámorský 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 DNS

300 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 40.67
2 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 41.26
3 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 PB 41.89
4 Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 SB 42.39
5 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 42.89
6 Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1 42.96
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nela DorazinováNela Dorazinová 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 SB 42.52
2 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 5 PB 42.75
3 Eliška HýblováEliška Hýblová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 PB 42.80
4 Adriana MatouškováAdriana Matoušková 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 PB 43.57
5 Veronika VackováVeronika Vacková 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 44.66
6 Sára ŠťastnáSára Šťastná 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 44.97
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adéla FojtováAdéla Fojtová 07 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 PB 43.78
2 Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 44.03
3 Barbora JandejskováBarbora Jandejsková 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 PB 44.79
4 Tereza KrykorkováTereza Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 SB 45.20
5 Rozálie BojkováRozálie Bojková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 45.21
6 Anežka LankováAnežka Lanková 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 1 PB 47.23
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 40.67
2 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 41.26
3 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 PB 41.89
4 Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 SB 42.39
5 Nela DorazinováNela Dorazinová 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 SB 42.52
6 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 5 PB 42.75
7 Eliška HýblováEliška Hýblová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 PB 42.80
8 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 42.89
9 Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1 42.96
10 Adriana MatouškováAdriana Matoušková 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 PB 43.57
11 Adéla FojtováAdéla Fojtová 07 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 PB 43.78
12 Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 PB 44.03
13 Veronika VackováVeronika Vacková 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 44.66
14 Barbora JandejskováBarbora Jandejsková 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6 PB 44.79
15 Sára ŠťastnáSára Šťastná 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 44.97
16 Tereza KrykorkováTereza Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 SB 45.20
17 Rozálie BojkováRozálie Bojková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 45.21
18 Anežka LankováAnežka Lanková 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 1 PB 47.23