600 m - Muži
(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Martin HolubMartin Holub | 02 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 6 | 1:27.05 | |||||||||||||
2 | 3 | Michal TešnarMichal Tešnar | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 1:29.36 | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | Michal BrodaMichal Broda | 88 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 1 | 1:31.07 | |||||||||||||
4 | 7 | Karol KawinskiKarol Kawinski | 03 | GKS START Dlugoleka | 7 | 1:35.51 | |||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Piotr WalaPiotr Wala | 05 | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 5 | 1:40.34 | |||||||||||||
2 | Marek SpilkaMarek Spilka | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
4 | Maciej HarężaMaciej Haręża | 01 | MKS MOS Katowice | 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
600 m - Dorostenci
(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:46) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Thomas HlavačkaThomas Hlavačka | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1 | 1:23.09 | |||||||||||||
2 | 3 | Alois HřebíčekAlois Hřebíček | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 3 | 1:28.09 | |||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Vojtěch KrčmaVojtěch Krčma | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 4 | 1:28.15 | |||||||||||||
4 | 2 | Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider | 04 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 2 | 1:28.79 | |||||||||||||
5 | 8 | Bazyli WidawskiBazyli Widawski | 03 | MKS MOS Katowice | 8 | 1:30.24 | |||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Jakub KošťálJakub Košťál | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 1:31.87 | |||||||||||||
7 | 6 | Matěj SulákMatěj Sulák | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 6 | 1:42.03 | |||||||||||||
8 | 7 | Marek MalitsMarek Malits | 04 | ASK Blansko | 7 | 1:56.13 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
600 m - Ženy
(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Natalia WidawskaNatalia Widawska | 99 | KS AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1 | 1:36.02 | |||||||||||||
2 | 7 | Milena ThammMilena Thamm | 05 | MKS-MOS Katowice | 7 | 1:38.65 | |||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 1:40.54 | |||||||||||||
4 | 5 | Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 1:40.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | 4 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 1:41.23 | |||||||||||||
6 | 2 | Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 1:41.73 | |||||||||||||
7 | 6 | Karolína KleiblováKarolína Kleiblová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6 | 1:52.18 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
600 m - Dorostenky
(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:26) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1 | 1:35.93 | |||||||||||||
2 | 4 | Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 4 | 1:37.67 | |||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Zofia KOKOSZKAZofia KOKOSZKA | 04 | MKS "ISKRA" Pszczyna | 3 | 1:39.63 | |||||||||||||
4 | 6 | Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 6 | 1:45.34 | |||||||||||||
5 | 10 | Patrycja StepkaPatrycja Stepka | 03 | UKS Czworka Žory | 10 | 1:48.28 | |||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Jana PolákováJana Poláková | 03 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 5 | 1:49.59 | |||||||||||||
7 | 2 | Johana BierskáJohana Bierská | 03 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 2 | 1:50.94 | |||||||||||||
8 | 7 | Eliška BundilováEliška Bundilová | 06 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 7 | 1:51.80 | |||||||||||||
9 | 8 | Tereza GrégrováTereza Grégrová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 8 | 1:53.11 | |||||||||||||
10 | 9 | Katharina SchmidKatharina Schmid | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:02.50 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |