Skok vysoký - Muži
(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michał MOROŃMichał MOROŃ
MKS ISKRA Pszczyna |
02 | 15 | 2.02 | -------ooo-oooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan SzyszkowiczJan Szyszkowicz
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
98 | 14 | 1.96 | --------o-o-xoxxx | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 13 | 1.93 | ------o-o-oxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 6 | 1.81 | ---ooooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
02 | 11 | 1.81 | --ooooxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Richard JanišRichard Janiš
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
02 | 12 | 1.76 | ---ooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 10 | 1.76 | ---ooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Zbyněk ČechZbyněk Čech
SK Hranice, z.s. |
83 | 1 | 1.71 | ---oxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 5 | 1.71 | -oooxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Szymon BochynskiSzymon Bochynski
Poland |
04 | 3 | 1.66 | -oooo | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Mateusz JuszczakMateusz Juszczak
KS Victoria Trzebinia |
04 | 9 | 1.66 | ----xoxxx | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 4 | 1.61 | -ooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Erik SlatinskýErik Slatinský
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
04 | 7 | 1.61 | oooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
04 | 8 | 1.61 | -oxoxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 2 | 1.51 | xoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ženy
(so, 4.1.2020 - 10:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.25 1.32 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.64 1.68 1.70 1.72 1.74 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina KubisPaulina Kubis
Poland |
04 | 1 | 1.62 | ---oxooxoxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
01 | 15 | 1.59 | ---xooxxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 9 | 1.59 | ---oxooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
01 | 14 | 1.54 | ---oooxxx | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 17 | 1.54 | ----oxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 18 | 1.54 | -ooooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
7= |
Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 16 | 1.49 | -ooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
7= |
Veronika SvobodováVeronika Svobodová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
03 | 10 | 1.49 | ---ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Barbora AlexováBarbora Alexová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 13 | 1.49 | -oooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
10= |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 11 | 1.49 | -oooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
10= |
Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
03 | 12 | 1.49 | ooooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Anna RugowskaAnna Rugowska
Poland |
04 | 3 | 1.44 | -oooxxx | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Nadia NowakNadia Nowak
Poland |
04 | 2 | 1.44 | ooxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Natalia BlokNatalia Blok
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
04 | 7 | 1.44 | ooxxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
98 | 8 | 1.39 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Anna GrzesiakowskaAnna Grzesiakowska
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
03 | 5 | 1.32 | ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Anežka ZukalováAnežka Zukalová
ASK Blansko |
03 | 6 | 1.32 | oxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Tola NowakTola Nowak
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
04 | 4 | 0.00 | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |