Back

 / Zahajovací závody

Ostrava - Vítkovice (4. 1. 2020)

Skok vysoký - Muži

(so, 4.1.2020 - 12:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1.461.511.561.611.661.711.761.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
1 Michał MOROŃMichał MOROŃ
MKS ISKRA PszczynaMKS ISKRA Pszczyna
02 15 2.02 -------ooo-oooxoxxx
2 Jan SzyszkowiczJan Szyszkowicz
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 14 1.96 --------o-o-xoxxx
3 Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 13 1.93 ------o-o-oxoxxx
4 Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 6 1.81 ---ooooxoxxx
5 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 11 1.81 --ooooxoxoxxx
6= Richard JanišRichard Janiš
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12 1.76 ---ooooxxx
6= Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 10 1.76 ---ooooxxx
8 Zbyněk ČechZbyněk Čech
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
83 1 1.71 ---oxooxxx
9 Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 5 1.71 -oooxoxoxxx
10 Szymon BochynskiSzymon Bochynski
PolandPoland
04 3 1.66 -oooo
11 Mateusz JuszczakMateusz Juszczak
KS Victoria TrzebiniaKS Victoria Trzebinia
04 9 1.66 ----xoxxx
12= Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 4 1.61 -ooxoxxx
12= Erik SlatinskýErik Slatinský
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 7 1.61 oooxoxxx
14 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 8 1.61 -oxoxxoxxx
15 Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 2 1.51 xoxoxxx
Celkem 15 závodníků

Skok vysoký - Ženy

(so, 4.1.2020 - 10:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1.251.321.391.441.491.541.591.621.641.681.701.721.74
1 Paulina KubisPaulina Kubis
PolandPoland
04 1 1.62 ---oxooxoxxoxxx
2 Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 15 1.59 ---xooxxooxxx
3 Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
02 9 1.59 ---oxooxxoxxx
4 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 14 1.54 ---oooxxx
5 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 17 1.54 ----oxoxxx
6 Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 18 1.54 -ooooxxoxxx
7= Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 16 1.49 -ooooxxx
7= Veronika SvobodováVeronika Svobodová
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
03 10 1.49 ---ooxxx
9 Barbora AlexováBarbora Alexová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 13 1.49 -oooxoxxx
10= Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 11 1.49 -oooxxoxxx
10= Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
03 12 1.49 ooooxxoxxx
12 Anna RugowskaAnna Rugowska
PolandPoland
04 3 1.44 -oooxxx
13 Nadia NowakNadia Nowak
PolandPoland
04 2 1.44 ooxooxxx
14 Natalia BlokNatalia Blok
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
04 7 1.44 ooxxoxoxxx
15 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 8 1.39 -ooxxx
16 Anna GrzesiakowskaAnna Grzesiakowska
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
03 5 1.32 ooxxx
17 Anežka ZukalováAnežka Zukalová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
03 6 1.32 oxxoxxx
18 Tola NowakTola Nowak
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
04 4 0.00 xxx
Celkem 18 závodníků