Back

 / Zahajovací závody

Ostrava - Vítkovice (4. 1. 2020)

Skok vysoký - Muži

(so, 4.1.2020) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon
1 Michał MOROŃMichał MOROŃ
MKS ISKRA PszczynaMKS ISKRA Pszczyna
02 2.02
2 Jan SzyszkowiczJan Szyszkowicz
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 1.96
3 Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 1.93
4 Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.81
5 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 1.81
6= Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.76
6= Richard JanišRichard Janiš
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 1.76
8 Zbyněk ČechZbyněk Čech
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
83 1.71
9 Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 1.71
10 Szymon BochynskiSzymon Bochynski
PolandPoland
04 1.66
11 Mateusz JuszczakMateusz Juszczak
KS Victoria TrzebiniaKS Victoria Trzebinia
04 1.66
12= Erik SlatinskýErik Slatinský
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 1.61
12= Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 1.61
14 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 1.61
15 Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 1.51
Celkem 15 závodníků

Skok vysoký - Ženy

(so, 4.1.2020) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon
1 Paulina KubisPaulina Kubis
PolandPoland
04 1.62
2 Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 1.59
3 Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
02 1.59
4 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 1.54
5 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 1.54
6 Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 1.54
7= Veronika SvobodováVeronika Svobodová
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
03 1.49
7= Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 1.49
9 Barbora AlexováBarbora Alexová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 1.49
10= Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
03 1.49
10= Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 1.49
12 Anna RugowskaAnna Rugowska
PolandPoland
04 1.44
13 Nadia NowakNadia Nowak
PolandPoland
04 1.44
14 Natalia BlokNatalia Blok
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
04 1.44
15 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 1.39
16 Anna GrzesiakowskaAnna Grzesiakowska
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
03 1.32
17 Anežka ZukalováAnežka Zukalová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
03 1.32
18 Tola NowakTola Nowak
KS AZS AWF WROCŁAWKS AZS AWF WROCŁAW
04 NM
Celkem 18 závodníků