Back

 / Otevřený KP MSK dospělých

Ostrava - Vítkovice (11. 1. 2020)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 11.1.2020 - 15:50) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
90 12 14.45 14.45xx14.4513.05x13.41
2 Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
96 11 13.88 x13.8813.7313.88---
Celkem 2 závodníků

Trojskok - Junioři

(so, 11.1.2020 - 15:50) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 1 13.76 13.4313.6513.5913.65x13.6613.76
2 Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 10 13.30 12.7913.00x13.00xx13.30
3 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 3 12.95 x12.50x12.5012.2412.6912.95
4 Jonáš VáverkaJonáš Váverka
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
01 8 12.89 12.4312.8912.8512.8912.5012.53x
5 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 9 12.36 12.32x12.3612.360.00.00.0
6 Paweł TebelPaweł Tebel
RMKS RybnikRMKS Rybnik
02 2 12.21 x12.1512.2112.210.00.00.0
Libor ŠkobránekLibor Škobránek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 4 DNS
Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
02 6 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenci

(so, 11.1.2020 - 15:50) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 7 13.22 x13.2213.0913.2213.19--
2 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 5 12.97 12.4112.3712.9512.9512.8112.9712.60
Celkem 2 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 11.1.2020 - 14:55) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Natalia MACHNatalia MACH
AZS AWF KATOWICEAZS AWF KATOWICE
99 13 12.03 11.6009.9912.0312.0311.82x11.37
2 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 6 10.62 10.6210.55x10.62x10.24x
3 Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 2 10.37 x10.3710.3210.370.00.00.0
Celkem 3 závodníků

Trojskok - Juniorky

(so, 11.1.2020 - 14:55) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 11 11.17 x11.0911.1711.17x09.63x
2 Tereza MartinkováTereza Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 5 10.24 x10.2409.5410.240.00.00.0
Natalie MarešováNatalie Marešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 3 NM
Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 1 NM
Celkem 4 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenky

(so, 11.1.2020 - 14:55) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 12 11.82 11.8211.6211.7111.8211.7211.6711.38
2 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 10 11.31 11.31x11.1911.3111.23--
3 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 9 11.30 11.3011.2010.0811.30x11.1411.22
4 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 7 11.18 x11.1811.0511.1810.8910.83x
5 Sonia PALASonia PALA
MKS ISKRA PszczynaMKS ISKRA Pszczyna
03 8 10.38 10.3810.1510.3010.38xx10.34
Aneta KlečkováAneta Klečková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 4 DNS
Celkem 6 závodníků