800 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 12.1.2020 - 13:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš VinckerTomáš Vincker | 05 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 1 | 2:10.38 | ||||||||||||||
2 | František BojkoFrantišek Bojko | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 9 | 2:19.13 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 2:29.39 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej SedlářOndřej Sedlář | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 2:34.73 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš ZdražilTomáš Zdražil | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 2:35.45 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj KarasMatěj Karas | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:35.89 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel FilipDaniel Filip | 05 | SK Ostraváček, z.s. | 5 | 2:36.03 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel DostálDaniel Dostál | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 2:38.93 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub ZajacJakub Zajac | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 11 | 2:42.75 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:43.86 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Vít ŠebestaVít Šebesta | 06 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 6 | 2:44.16 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel BulkaDaniel Bulka | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 7 | 2:50.59 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 12.1.2020 - 13:35) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip JarolímFilip Jarolím | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1 | 2:35.63 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Šimon HolubŠimon Holub | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2 | 2:37.90 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch KrčilVojtěch Krčil | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:51.04 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adam BolekAdam Bolek | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4 | 2:51.24 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adam NowakAdam Nowak | 08 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 10 | 2:53.15 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Adam KopřivaAdam Kopřiva | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 8 | 2:58.40 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Šimon Petr GadeŠimon Petr Gade | 07 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 7 | 3:10.93 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mikuláš VeselýMikuláš Veselý | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 12 | 3:16.75 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Theodor FolwarcznyTheodor Folwarczny | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 3:23.11 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Raul StuchlíkRaul Stuchlík | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11 | 3:23.70 | ||||||||||||||
Šimon KristlŠimon Kristl | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 12.1.2020 - 13:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina VálkováNina Válková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2 | 2:26.35 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Natálie ErnstováNatálie Ernstová | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 2:29.08 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:29.09 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Sára FilípkováSára Filípková | 06 | TJ Start Havířov | 9 | 2:46.61 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 2:47.15 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza BurováTereza Burová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8 | 2:49.95 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 10 | 2:51.28 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6 | 2:58.81 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 3:00.46 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla PupákováAdéla Pupáková | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 3:05.03 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 12.1.2020 - 13:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1 | 2:43.12 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela KubinováMichaela Kubinová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 2:46.18 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika KvitováVeronika Kvitová | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2 | 2:48.35 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4 | 2:54.93 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Julie KaspříkováJulie Kaspříková | 08 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 10 | 2:55.86 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora KubínováBarbora Kubínová | 07 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7 | 2:56.19 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina PoláčkováKateřina Poláčková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 13 | 2:56.21 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adriana ŠeděnkováAdriana Šeděnková | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 3:00.03 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Stella StrohnerováStella Strohnerová | 08 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 15 | 3:02.98 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Tereza CiorováTereza Ciorová | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | 3:06.34 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Marie KonvičkováMarie Konvičková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 3:09.81 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová | 07 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 6 | 3:11.69 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Emma JízdnáEmma Jízdná | 08 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | 3:20.18 | ||||||||||||||
Marie OnderkováMarie Onderková | 07 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 12 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Eliška ŘezáčováEliška Řezáčová | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 14 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |