Back

 / Athletics Indoor Ostrava II

Ostrava - Vítkovice (7. 2. 2020)

Skok daleký - Muži

(Fri, 7.2.2020 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Krzysztof TomasiakKrzysztof Tomasiak
UKS Junior KamesznicaUKS Junior Kamesznica
90 2 7.29 0.0
2 Jakub RusekJakub Rusek
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
96 30 7.12 0.0
3 Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
99 28 6.73 0.0
4 Jan JirásekJan Jirásek
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 29 6.60 0.0
5 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 25 6.59 0.0
6 Filip DittrichFilip Dittrich
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
93 27 6.55 0.0
7 Michal BorekMichal Borek
AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová
90 16 6.45 0.0
8 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 15 6.38 0.0
9 Ondřej BudíkOndřej Budík
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 14 6.15 0.0
10 Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 18 6.13 0.0
11 David Gabriel KaveckýDavid Gabriel Kavecký
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 23 6.04 0.0
12 Wojciech GalikWojciech Galik
MKS RabkaMKS Rabka
02 24 6.01 0.0
13 Matěj BekMatěj Bek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 13 5.98 0.0
14 Lukáš SvědínekLukáš Svědínek
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
02 19 5.96 0.0
15 Jonáš KonečnýJonáš Konečný
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
03 17 5.88 0.0
16 František KřivánekFrantišek Křivánek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 11 5.84 0.0
17 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 12 5.82 0.0
18 Kacper ZamojskiKacper Zamojski
MKS MOSM BYTOMMKS MOSM BYTOM
03 4 5.78 0.0
19 Tomasz SoporskiTomasz Soporski
MKS MOSM BYTOMMKS MOSM BYTOM
02 1 5.74 0.0
20 Matěj RuferMatěj Rufer
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 9 5.73 0.0
21 Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 6 5.66 0.0
22 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 10 5.60 0.0
23 Michal NovotnýMichal Novotný
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
03 7 5.54 0.0
24 Filip FederičFilip Federič
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
04 26 5.46 0.0
25 Silvestr MatochaSilvestr Matocha
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
89 8 5.37 0.0
26 Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
05 5 5.22 0.0
27 Mateusz WojtkowiakMateusz Wojtkowiak
MKS MOSM BYTOMMKS MOSM BYTOM
03 3 5.10 0.0
Benedikt František LochmanBenedikt František Lochman
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 20 DNS
Andreas PiskořAndreas Piskoř
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 22 NM
Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
04 21 NM
Total 30 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

(Fri, 7.2.2020 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Natálie CoufalováNatálie Coufalová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
01 13 5.34 0.0
2 Monika LehenováMonika Lehenová
AŠK Slávia TrnavaAŠK Slávia Trnava
02 20 5.30 0.0
3 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 19 5.30 0.0
4 Ema BendováEma Bendová
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
07 17 5.29 0.0
5 Joanna GajJoanna Gaj
AZS-AWF KatowiceAZS-AWF Katowice
01 1 5.28 0.0
6 Sandra VeselskáSandra Veselská
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
04 15 5.28 0.0
7 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 16 5.18 0.0
8 Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 10 5.15 0.0
9 Ela ČederlováEla Čederlová
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
04 11 5.12 0.0
10 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 12 5.03 0.0
11 Mária ŠimlovičováMária Šimlovičová
Ak Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAk Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
99 14 4.81 0.0
12 Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 7 4.72 0.0
13 Ema MníchováEma Mníchová
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
05 6 4.64 0.0
14 Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 8 4.64 0.0
15 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 5 4.64 0.0
16 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 3 4.35 0.0
17 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 4 4.31 0.0
18 Zuzana KrajčovičováZuzana Krajčovičová
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
05 9 4.18 0.0
19 Erika PráškováErika Prášková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 2 3.48 0.0
20 Natálie SmolkováNatálie Smolková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
97 18 3.39 0.0
Total 20 racers