1500 m - Muži
(čt, 20.2.2020 - 14:50) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik PastorPatrik Pastor | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 4:20.22 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Martin RučkaMartin Ručka | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 4:20.39 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan KoutnýJan Koutný | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3 | 4:30.25 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler | 04 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 8 | 4:32.65 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Michal BrodaMichal Broda | 88 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 6 | 4:44.25 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jan PorubaJan Poruba | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 4:49.44 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Martin PrusekMartin Prusek | 83 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 4 | 4:49.69 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 4:51.20 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Ondřej NojzerOndřej Nojzer | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | 5:05.78 | ||||||||||||||
Jan BužgaJan Bužga | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
1500 m - Žáci
(čt, 20.2.2020 - 17:35) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam KoukalAdam Koukal | 06 | ASK Dipoli z.s. | 4 | 5:04.84 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj KarasMatěj Karas | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 5:14.27 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher MruzChristopher Mruz | 06 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 2 | 5:37.30 | ||||||||||||||
Petr StanovskýPetr Stanovský | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
1500 m - Ženy
(čt, 20.2.2020 - 14:40) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12 | 5:19.23 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška ZlatohlávkováEliška Zlatohlávková | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 5:32.99 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Julia JaśkaczekJulia Jaśkaczek | 04 | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 13 | 5:59.42 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
1500 m - Žákyně
(čt, 20.2.2020 - 17:20) official | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 5:14.08 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 5:15.23 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza HamplováTereza Hamplová | 05 | TJ Svitavy, z. s. | 2 | 5:20.27 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6 | 5:21.09 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 5:21.18 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Stela TomanováStela Tomanová | 07 | Orel Vyškov | 4 | 5:22.98 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 14 | 5:26.65 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Eliška SlaninováEliška Slaninová | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1 | 5:31.80 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 9 | 5:32.95 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Eliška AdámkováEliška Adámková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 5:34.97 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Tereza BurováTereza Burová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 10 | 5:38.03 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 12 | 5:48.11 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Natálie HanleyNatálie Hanley | 05 | ASK Dipoli z.s. | 13 | 6:03.43 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7 | 6:12.96 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |