Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2020

Břeclav (29. 7. 2020)

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-hoši

(st, 29.7.2020 - 14:35) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Matěj RežňákMatěj Režňák
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
09 9 41.00 0.0
2 Lukáš DrobiličLukáš Drobilič
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
09 2 40.50 0.0
3 Samuel HrdýSamuel Hrdý
ZŠ Zastávka / TJ OslavanyZŠ Zastávka / TJ Oslavany
09 3 40.00 0.0
4 Michal MandíkMichal Mandík
Atletika Jižní městoAtletika Jižní město
10 6 38.00 0.0
5 Štěpán KlepáčekŠtěpán Klepáček
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
10 4 34.00 0.0
6 Matěj PešlMatěj Pešl
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 7 31.00 0.0
7 Antonín BaránekAntonín Baránek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 1 30.00 0.0
8= Matyáš KocmanMatyáš Kocman
Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav
09 5 24.00 0.0
8= Lukáš SadílekLukáš Sadílek
HlohovecHlohovec
09 10 24.00 0.0
10 Michal ProrokMichal Prorok
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 8 13.00 0.0
Celkem 10 závodníků

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-dívky

(st, 29.7.2020 - 14:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Viktorie HrdáViktorie Hrdá
ZŠ Zastávka / TJ OslavanyZŠ Zastávka / TJ Oslavany
09 5 41.00 0.0
2 Nicol CarmineNicol Carmine
Atletika Jižní městoAtletika Jižní město
09 1 39.00 0.0
3 Anna KlementováAnna Klementová
Lokomotiva BerounLokomotiva Beroun
10 7 27.00 0.0
4 Albína VlašicováAlbína Vlašicová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
09 16 25.00 0.0
5= Anna LisoňováAnna Lisoňová
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
09 9 21.00 0.0
5= Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová
AKEZ KopřivniceAKEZ Kopřivnice
09 4 21.00 0.0
7= Barbora KonečnáBarbora Konečná
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
09 8 19.00 0.0
7= Viktorie ČejkováViktorie Čejková
ZŠ KomenskéhoZŠ Komenského
10 2 19.00 0.0
9= Eliška ZapletalováEliška Zapletalová
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
10 17 18.00 0.0
9= Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová
TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo
10 15 18.00 0.0
9= Šárka NěmcováŠárka Němcová
LanžhotLanžhot
09 12 18.00 0.0
12 Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 6 17.00 0.0
13 Jaroslava MaňákováJaroslava Maňáková
AK HodonínAK Hodonín
10 11 16.00 0.0
14 Lenka DrobiličováLenka Drobiličová
HlohovecHlohovec
09 3 15.00 0.0
15 Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná
AC Moravský Krumlov, Zš KlášterníAC Moravský Krumlov, Zš Klá...
10 14 14.00 0.0
16 Sofie LisoňováSofie Lisoňová
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
09 10 12.00 0.0
17 Tereza NetopilováTereza Netopilová
ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE
10 13 11.00 0.0
18 Barbora MachováBarbora Machová
AK EZ KopřivniceAK EZ Kopřivnice
09 10.00 0.0
Celkem 18 závodníků