Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

1500 m - Muži

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 16:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Lukáš SymerskýLukáš Symerský 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 14 SB 3:49.56
2 Peter KováčPeter Kováč 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 15 3:52.87
3 Peter ĎuricaPeter Ďurica 97 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 13 3:59.69
4 Marek OndrovičMarek Ondrovič 01 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 12 SB 4:01.07
5 Michal KováčMichal Kováč 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10 SB 4:03.03
6 Adam TomečekAdam Tomeček 00 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 9 SB 4:08.39
7 Lukáš KubičkaLukáš Kubička 01 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 11 4:14.37
8 Damián PolončákDamián Polončák 02 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 7 SB 4:15.80
9 Jan filip KotoraJan filip Kotora 91 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 4 SB 4:19.08
10 Samuel TriznaSamuel Trizna 93 AC Kriváň Liptovský MikulášAC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš 8 4:21.09
11 Andrej KabinaAndrej Kabina 88 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 6 SB 4:27.08
12 Michal SalvaMichal Salva 80 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1 4:37.83
13 Miroslav PeškoMiroslav Peško 72 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3 SB 4:38.62
14 Šimon MinárŠimon Minár 04 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 4:42.07
15 Marián AlmásiMarián Almási 70 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 2 SB 5:03.94
Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 16 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40016 1:00.78
80016 2:02.33
120014 3:04.13
Total 16 racers

1500 m - Ženy

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 16:38) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Elena DuškováElena Dušková 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 15 4:25.03
2 Lucia KeszeghováLucia Keszeghová 96 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 13 4:31.67
3 Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 10 4:34.48
4 Lucia ŠišolákováLucia Šišoláková 02 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 12 4:35.14
5 Zuzana MichaličkováZuzana Michaličková 02 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 11 4:45.38
6 Lucia KovalančíkováLucia Kovalančíková 93 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 9 4:55.06
7 Adriána VaškováAdriána Vašková 05 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 8 5:07.37
8 Lenka KotianováLenka Kotianová 03 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 7 5:07.48
9 Nina MasarykováNina Masaryková 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 5:15.66
10 Petra LuptákováPetra Luptáková 80 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 4 5:22.60
11 Adela ČermákováAdela Čermáková 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 5:26.53
12 Emma KramárováEmma Kramárová 00 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 2 5:37.63
13 Renáta MrázováRenáta Mrázová 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3 5:39.33
Žofia NaňováŽofia Naňová 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 14 DNF
Janka ĎurkováJanka Ďurková 80 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40014 1:08:30
80014 2:05:32
120015 3:32.12
Total 15 racers