Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

100 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 15:50) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 10.95 0.169
2 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 11.13 0.172
3 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 Atletický oddiel SvitAtletický oddiel Svit 5 11.29 0.188
4 Ladislav NoskovičLadislav Noskovič 80 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 6 11.41 0.185
5 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 7 11.54 0.189
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 15:57) official Wind: -0.8 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Martin BielopotockýMartin Bielopotocký 92 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 11.38 0.178
2 Mário HanicMário Hanic 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 11.43 0.145
3 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 11.57 0.150
4 Matej PobjeckýMatej Pobjecký 04 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 6 11.81 0.143
5 Štefan SedlákŠtefan Sedlák 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 11.94 0.200
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 10.95 0.169
2 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 11.13 0.172
3 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 Atletický oddiel SvitAtletický oddiel Svit 5 11.29 0.188
4 Martin BielopotockýMartin Bielopotocký 92 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 11.38 0.178
5 Ladislav NoskovičLadislav Noskovič 80 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 6 11.41 0.185
6 Mário HanicMário Hanic 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 11.43 0.145
7 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 7 11.54 0.189
8 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 11.57 0.150
9 Matej PobjeckýMatej Pobjecký 04 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 6 11.81 0.143
10 Štefan SedlákŠtefan Sedlák 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 11.94 0.200

100 m - Muži (Rozběh)

Postup: První 3 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 19:11) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 85 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 10.46 Q 0.192
2 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 10.52 Q 0.203
3 Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.60 Q 0.320
4 Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden 94 United StatesUnited States 2 PB 10.78 q 0.123
5 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 10.84 q 0.233
6 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 PB 11.12 0.193
7 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 11.46 0.203
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 2 (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 19:18) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mike RodgersMike Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 4 SB 10.21 Q 0.265
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.38 Q 0.176
3 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 10.49 Q 0.132
4 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 10.99 0.221
5 Rastislav JelínekRastislav Jelínek 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 =PB 11.01 0.241
6 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 11.07 0.203
7 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 11.23 0.192
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Mike RodgersMike Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 4 SB 10.21 Q 0.265
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.38 Q 0.176
3 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 85 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 10.46 Q 0.192
4 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 10.49 Q 0.132
5 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 10.52 Q 0.203
6 Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.60 Q 0.320
7 Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden 94 United StatesUnited States 2 PB 10.78 q 0.123
8 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 10.84 q 0.233
9 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 10.99 0.221
10 Rastislav JelínekRastislav Jelínek 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 =PB 11.01 0.241
11 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 11.07 0.203
12 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 PB 11.12 0.193
13 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 11.23 0.192
14 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 11.46 0.203

100 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 20:25) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mike RodgersMike Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 4 SB 10.15 0.340
2 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 =SB 10.37 0.309
3 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 10.38 0.190
4 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 85 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 10.39 0.204
5 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 5 10.39 0.329
6 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 10.90 0.198
7 Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden 94 United StatesUnited States 8 10.91 0.245
Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02 DenmarkDenmark 2 DQ 16.8 -0.030
Total 8 racers

100 m - Ženy

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 16:03) official Wind: -1.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktória ForsterViktória Forster 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 11.89 0.102
2 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 4 11.94 0.121
3 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3 12.33 0.192
4 Nina HúskováNina Húsková 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 7 12.77 0.119
5 Delia FarajpourDelia Farajpour 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 12.86 0.143
6 Ela ČederlováEla Čederlová 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 1 13.12 0.163
7 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 8 13.24 0.132
Martina ŠvachováMartina Švachová 03 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 2 DNS
Total 8 racers

100 m - Mix

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 18:05) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Special Olympics
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 16.86
2 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 17.32
3 Andrej PetríkAndrej Petrík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 18.00
4 Michal ŠtubňaMichal Štubňa 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 18.43
5 Ela GrebečiováEla Grebečiová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 19.29
6 Marek VargaMarek Varga 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 19.56
7 Darinka KrihováDarinka Krihová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 21.33
8 Barborka FéglováBarborka Féglová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 26.65
Total 8 racers