Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

400 m - Muži

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 16:18) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam ŠevčíkAdam Ševčík 00 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 4 50.28 0.201
2 Tomáš KutrucTomáš Kutruc 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3 51.51 0.132
3 Tomáš VlkovičTomáš Vlkovič 00 AC Run is Fun PrešovAC Run is Fun Prešov 5 51.54 0.183
4 Tomáš TimkoTomáš Timko 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 51.93 0.129
5 Peter DrobnýPeter Drobný 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 52.27 0.174
6 Samuel Štefan KörtvélyessySamuel Štefan Körtvélyessy 04 AC Run is Fun PrešovAC Run is Fun Prešov 8 54.89 0.208
Total 6 racers

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh A (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 19:04) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jochem DobberJochem Dobber 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SR 46.01 0.192
2 Rabah YousifRabah Yousif 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 46.13 0.134
3 Oliver MurckoOliver Murcko 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 NJR 46.29 0.203
4 Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia 89 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 46.66 0.169
5 Christopher O´DonnellChristopher O´Donnell 98 IrelandIreland 8 46.74 0.221
6 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 47.03 0.170
7 Isayah BoersIsayah Boers 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 47.20 0.169
Total 7 racers
Běh B (Fri, 11.9.2020 - 18:57) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Joe BrierJoe Brier 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 46.61 0.128
2 Wesley VázquezWesley Vázquez 94 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 5 46.72 0.143
3 Alex Haydock-WilsonAlex Haydock-Wilson 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 47.00 0.132
4 Adam BelošAdam Beloš 98 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 50.13 0.158
5 Tomáš GrajcarikTomáš Grajcarik 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 50.29 0.165
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jochem DobberJochem Dobber 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SR 46.01 0.192
2 Rabah YousifRabah Yousif 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 46.13 0.134
3 Oliver MurckoOliver Murcko 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 NJR 46.29 0.203
4 Joe BrierJoe Brier 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 46.61 0.128
5 Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia 89 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 46.66 0.169
6 Wesley VázquezWesley Vázquez 94 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 5 46.72 0.143
7 Christopher O´DonnellChristopher O´Donnell 98 IrelandIreland 8 46.74 0.221
8 Alex Haydock-WilsonAlex Haydock-Wilson 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 47.00 0.132
9 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 47.03 0.170
10 Isayah BoersIsayah Boers 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 47.20 0.169
11 Adam BelošAdam Beloš 98 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 50.13 0.158
12 Tomáš GrajcarikTomáš Grajcarik 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 50.29 0.165

400 m - Ženy

(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 16:24) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 5 58.41 0.210
2 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 4 59.31 0.287
3 Nina NovákováNina Nováková 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 7 59.86 0.176
4 Lea ProháckováLea Prohácková 04 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 8 60.23 0.231
5 Réka PuhaRéka Puha 02 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 3 60.81 0.266
6 Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 6 60.82 0.187
7 Laura MasárováLaura Masárová 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2 62.48 0.253
Total 7 racers
(Fri, 11.9.2020 - 18:49) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Laviai NilsenLaviai Nilsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 SB 51.70 0.180
2 Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 51.92 0.195
3 Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 52.35 0.230
4 Iveta PutalováIveta Putalová 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 53.12 0.237
5 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 56.57 0.243
6 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 58.20 0.375
7 Katarzyna MartynaKatarzyna Martyna 98 PolandPoland 8 58.80 0.176
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Laviai NilsenLaviai Nilsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 SB 51.70 0.180
2 Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 51.92 0.195
3 Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 52.35 0.230
4 Iveta PutalováIveta Putalová 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 53.12 0.237
5 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 56.57 0.243
6 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 58.20 0.375
7 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 5 58.41 0.210
8 Katarzyna MartynaKatarzyna Martyna 98 PolandPoland 8 58.80 0.176
9 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 4 59.31 0.287
10 Nina NovákováNina Nováková 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 7 59.86 0.176
11 Lea ProháckováLea Prohácková 04 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 8 60.23 0.231
12 Réka PuhaRéka Puha 02 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 3 60.81 0.266
13 Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 6 60.82 0.187
14 Laura MasárováLaura Masárová 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2 62.48 0.253