Back

 / Czech Indoor Gala (WAIT Silver)

Ostrava (3. 2. 2021)

Skok daleký - Muži

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 8.79 Carl LEWIS USA 27.01.1984 New York, NY (USA)
WL 8.18 Isaac GRIMES USA 29.01.2021 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA)
WL 8.18 Juan Miguel ECHEVARRÍA CUB 29.01.2021 Europahalle, Karlsruhe (GER)
MR 8.04 Miltiadis Tentoglou GRE 2020 Ostrava
(Wed, 3.2.2021 - 17:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Radek JuškaRadek Juška
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
93 9 SB 7.90 X7.81X7.81X7.897.90
2 Reynold BanigoReynold Banigo
United KingdomUnited Kingdom
98 6 SB 7.59 7.37X7.597.59X7.387.38
3 Mateusz RóźańskiMateusz Róźański
PolandPoland
98 5 SB 7.58 7.487.587.577.587.537.097.36
4 Marko ČekoMarko Čeko
CroatiaCroatia
80 4 7.58 7.587.37X7.587.48X7.57
5 Antonino TrioAntonino Trio
ItalyItaly
93 7 7.53 XX7.317.317.537.40X
6 Mateusz JopekMateusz Jopek
PolandPoland
96 3 7.50 X7.50X7.50XXX
7 Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
99 2 PB 7.32 XX7.327.326.81X7.16
8 Yaroslav IsachenkovYaroslav Isachenkov
UkraineUkraine
95 8 7.15 7.15XX7.157.15XX
9 Šimon NavrátilŠimon Navrátil
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
03 1 SB 6.61 6.576.61X6.61
Total 9 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 7.37 Heike DRECHSLER GDR 13.02.1988 Wien (AUT)
WL 6.75 Monae` NICHOLS USA 23.01.2021 Sports Performance Center, Lubbock, TX (USA)
MR 6.35 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 2019 Ostrava
(Wed, 3.2.2021 - 15:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
97 7 5.83 XX5.795.79-X5.83
2 Michaela KučerováMichaela Kučerová
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
92 8 SB 5.76 XX5.755.75XX5.76
3 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 1 SB 5.52 X5.18X5.185.295.005.52
4 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 3 SB 5.51 5.245.515.265.515.22X4.98
5 Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
99 2 SB 5.48 XX5.355.35X5.485.38
6 Silvia KaliašováSilvia Kaliašová
SlovakiaSlovakia
00 6 SB 5.44 XXX05.325.44X
7 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 4 SB 5.40 5.245.225.405.405.265.33X
8 Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
97 5 SB 5.28 X5.285.205.28X2.913.93
Total 8 racers