Back

 / Czech Indoor Gala (WAIT Silver)

Ostrava (3. 2. 2021)

Trojskok - Muži

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 17.92 Teddy TAMGHO FRA 06.03.2011 Palais Omnisports, Paris (FRA)
WL 18.07 Hugues Fabrice ZANGO BUR 16.01.2021 Salle Jean Pellez, Aubiére (FRA)
MR 17.32 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB 2014 Praha
(Wed, 3.2.2021 - 13:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adrian SwiderskiAdrian Swiderski
PolandPoland
86 8 SB 16.67 15.9116.1816.6716.67X-X
2 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
98 6 PB 16.29 15.15X16.1816.18X16.29X
3 Zdeněk KubátZdeněk Kubát
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
98 7 SB 15.32 14.7014.8515.3215.3215.1515.2615.04
4 Patrik MegelaPatrik Megela
SlovakiaSlovakia
00 3 PB 14.09 13.96X14.0914.09X-X
5 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
02 2 PB 13.95 X13.4713.6413.6413.9513.8313.72
6 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 1 PB 13.94 X13.6313.4113.6313.41X13.94
7 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 5 13.93 13.6813.93X13.9313.5913.6813.76
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 4 DNS
Total 8 racers

Trojskok - Ženy

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 15.43 Yulimar ROJAS VEN 21.02.2020 Gallur, Madrid (ESP)
WL 14.54 Liadagmis POVEA CUB 29.01.2021 Europahalle, Karlsruhe (GER)
(Wed, 3.2.2021 - 12:10) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ĎurkechováZuzana Ďurkechová
SlovakiaSlovakia
97 7 SB 12.62 XX12.4512.4512.5312.4112.62
2 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 6 12.47 X12.2012.4712.4712.42X12.44
3 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
02 3 PB 12.11 X11.9811.7411.9811.6811.8712.11
4 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 5 SB 11.83 X11.6011.8311.8311.5911.6111.59
5 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 4 SB 11.73 11.6211.6011.6811.68XX11.73
6 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 1 SB 11.08 XXXXX11.08
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 2 NM
Total 7 racers