Back

 / Czech Indoor Gala (WAIT Silver)

Ostrava (3. 2. 2021)

200 m - Muži (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 19.92 Frank FREDERICKS NAM 18.02.1996 Liévin (FRA)
WL 20.45 Courtney LINDSEY USA 16.01.2021 Sports Performance Center, Lubbock, TX (USA)
MR 21.39 Vít Müller CZE 2019 Ostrava
Běh 1 (Wed, 3.2.2021 - 13:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 98 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 6 MR 21.02 0.157
2 Jiří KubešJiří Kubeš 95 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 21.12 0.156
3 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 =SB 21.47 0.148
4 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 71 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 21.95 0.155
5 Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 22.30 0.161
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Wed, 3.2.2021 - 14:01) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 SB 22.22 0.155
2 Dan KovářDan Kovář 02 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 SB 22.51 0.151
3 Matúš OpavskýMatúš Opavský 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 PB 22.52 0.148
4 Vojtěch HorákVojtěch Horák 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 SB 22.55 0.204
5 David DrštičkaDavid Drštička 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 PB 23.12 0.269
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 98 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 6 MR 21.02 0.157
2 Jiří KubešJiří Kubeš 95 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 21.12 0.156
3 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 =SB 21.47 0.148
4 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 71 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 21.95 0.155
5 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 SB 22.22 0.155
6 Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 22.30 0.161
7 Dan KovářDan Kovář 02 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 SB 22.51 0.151
8 Matúš OpavskýMatúš Opavský 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 PB 22.52 0.148
9 Vojtěch HorákVojtěch Horák 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 SB 22.55 0.204
10 David DrštičkaDavid Drštička 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3 PB 23.12 0.269

200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 21.87 Merlene OTTEY JAM 13.02.1993 Liévin (FRA)
WL 22.40 Shaunae MILLER-UIBO BAH 31.01.2021 Randal Tyson Indoor Center, Fayetteville, AR (USA)
MR 23.83 Adéla Novotná CZE 2020 Ostrava
Běh 1 (Wed, 3.2.2021 - 13:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 PB 24.25 0.188
2 Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 PB 24.60 0.174
3 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 04 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 6 PB 24.71 0.209
4 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 25.03 0.142
5 Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 SB 25.88 0.204
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Wed, 3.2.2021 - 13:46) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 SB 25.68 0.276
2 Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 SB 25.73 0.163
3 Petra MuzikantováPetra Muzikantová 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 SB 25.78 0.159
4 Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková 02 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 SB 26.12 0.151
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 PB 24.25 0.188
2 Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 PB 24.60 0.174
3 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 04 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 6 PB 24.71 0.209
4 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 25.03 0.142
5 Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 SB 25.68 0.276
6 Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 SB 25.73 0.163
7 Petra MuzikantováPetra Muzikantová 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 SB 25.78 0.159
8 Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 SB 25.88 0.204
9 Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková 02 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 SB 26.12 0.151