1500 m - Junioři
(ne, 7.3.2021 - 10:30) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | Tomáš HabartaTomáš Habarta | 03 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 12 | 3:57.52 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 177 | Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka | 03 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 8 | PB 3:57.84 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 189 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11 | PB 3:58.62 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 372 | Maximilian MatolínMaximilian Matolín | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 10 | PB 4:00.11 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 40 | Jakub ZejbrdlichJakub Zejbrdlich | 02 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 4 | PB 4:05.58 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 312 | Jan ŠeboJan Šebo | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | SB 4:11.11 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 425 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7 | SB 4:12.63 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 109 | Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 9 | 4:14.33 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 360 | Petr BahenskýPetr Bahenský | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1 | PB 4:14.43 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 47 | Ondřej NěmecOndřej Němec | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | PB 4:17.25 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 365 | Petr LukšPetr Lukš | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 4:21.57 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 182 | Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek | 03 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 3 | SB 4:28.97 | |||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenci
(ne, 7.3.2021 - 10:20) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Ondřej GajdošOndřej Gajdoš | 04 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 12 | 4:12.33 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 248 | Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška | 04 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 11 | 4:13.59 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | Marián DražanMarián Dražan | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 10 | SB 4:13.92 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 543 | Tomáš RůžaTomáš Růža | 05 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | PB 4:15.92 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 192 | Marek KünstlerMarek Künstler | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9 | 4:17.39 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 514 | Ondřej BudínOndřej Budín | 05 | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 8 | PB 4:18.17 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 80 | Adam MalýAdam Malý | 04 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 4 | PB 4:21.13 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 150 | Ondřej HošekOndřej Hošek | 05 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2 | PB 4:23.34 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 366 | Benedikt PánekBenedikt Pánek | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1 | PB 4:23.88 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 369 | Michal PerglerMichal Pergler | 05 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 7 | SB 4:24.86 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 517 | Albert SlabaAlbert Slaba | 04 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 6 | SB 4:27.63 | |||||||||||||||||
260 | Filip StránskýFilip Stránský | 04 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 5 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1500 m - Juniorky
(ne, 7.3.2021 - 10:10) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 503 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 9 | 4:36.86 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 104 | Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 10 | 4:39.13 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 146 | Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová | 03 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 11 | SB 4:47.62 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 398 | Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 4 | PB 4:54.56 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 84 | Jana PekařováJana Pekařová | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 7 | PB 4:56.84 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 29 | Vendulka RyšaváVendulka Ryšavá | 02 | AC Česká Lípa | 8 | PB 4:58.18 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 103 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | PB 4:58.52 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 286 | Dana PřikrylováDana Přikrylová | 03 | SK Aritma Praha | 12 | SB 4:59.51 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 367 | Anežka GutwirthováAnežka Gutwirthová | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2 | PB 5:13.83 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 323 | Hana KoděrováHana Koděrová | 02 | Spartak Praha 4 | 6 | SB 5:15.75 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 53 | Zuzana SmejkalováZuzana Smejkalová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | PB 5:16.15 | |||||||||||||||||
126 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky
(ne, 7.3.2021 - 10:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 408 | Adéla SteinsováAdéla Steinsová | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 1 | PB 4:44.43 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 23 | Šárka SomrováŠárka Somrová | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11 | PB 4:48.12 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 376 | Kateřina BrdičkováKateřina Brdičková | 05 | TJ Dukla Praha | 6 | PB 4:49.24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 28 | Kateřina HadravováKateřina Hadravová | 05 | AC Česká Lípa | 10 | PB 4:50.64 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 22 | Radana LapáčkováRadana Lapáčková | 05 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2 | PB 4:53.54 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 378 | Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková | 05 | TJ Dukla Praha | 12 | PB 4:56.82 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 145 | Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 7 | SB 5:00.28 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 472 | Mariana KonvičkováMariana Konvičková | 05 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 4 | PB 5:05.36 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 519 | Eliška KučerováEliška Kučerová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 9 | SB 5:09.53 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 368 | Barbara KostkováBarbara Kostková | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3 | SB 5:28.07 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 349 | Sára NavrátilováSára Navrátilová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | SB 5:28.99 | |||||||||||||||||
467 | Simona BartošováSimona Bartošová | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 5 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |