Back

 / Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek v hale

Ostrava (6. - 7. 3. 2021)

3000 m - Junioři

(Sat, 6.3.2021 - 18:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12 08:39.61
2 Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 10 PB 08:41.39
3 Jakub ZejbrdlichJakub Zejbrdlich 02 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 PB 08:42.70
4 Michal HrochMichal Hroch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11 PB 08:53.48
5 Kryštof AlexaKryštof Alexa 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 PB 08:56.02
6 Jan PerglerJan Pergler 03 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 7 PB 09:02.15
7 Daniel RůžaDaniel Růža 02 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 PB 09:07.71
8 Ondřej StudničkaOndřej Studnička 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 1 PB 09:13.89
9 Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek 03 Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s.Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... 3 PB 09:14.12
10 Karel WankeKarel Wanke 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 PB 09:16.45
11 Janis MachJanis Mach 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 9 PB 09:25.81
12 Jan KotrabaJan Kotraba 03 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 8 SB 09:49.91
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000177Hřebačka Matěj (AKHOD)2:50.36
2000177Hřebačka Matěj (AKHOD)5:46.01
Total 12 racers

3000 m - Dorostenci

(Sat, 6.3.2021 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Marián DražanMarián Dražan 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 PB 08:54.69
2 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 10 PB 09:03.76
3 Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal 05 TJ Jiskra HumpolecTJ Jiskra Humpolec 9 PB 09:16.60
4 Filip StránskýFilip Stránský 04 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 PB 09:18.55
5 Pavel DolákPavel Dolák 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 12 SB 09:18.69
6 Jakub KrejčířJakub Krejčíř 04 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 11 PB 09:19.53
7 Jeroným PolášekJeroným Polášek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 PB 09:27.55
8 Marek JanákMarek Janák 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 PB 09:28.70
9 Adam MalýAdam Malý 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 7 PB 09:32.49
10 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 PB 09:35.99
11 Ondřej KotásekOndřej Kotásek 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 09:55.15
12 Marek BukáčekMarek Bukáček 04 ATLETIKA Polička, spolekATLETIKA Polička, spolek 4 PB 10:07.55
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
10007Dražan Marián (TEKLA)3:02.37
20007Dražan Marián (TEKLA)5:59.21
Total 12 racers

3000 m - Juniorky

(Sat, 6.3.2021 - 18:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 10 10:02.41
2 Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 11 PB 10:19.00
3 Dana PřikrylováDana Přikrylová 03 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 12 PB 10:22.29
4 Vendulka RyšaváVendulka Ryšavá 02 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 5 SB 10:47.67
5 Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová 03 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 9 SB 10:49.35
6 Jana PekařováJana Pekařová 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 4 SB 10:55.69
7 Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská 03 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 6 SB 10:58.15
8 Šárka PůstováŠárka Půstová 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 7 SB 11:00.52
9 Anežka GutwirthováAnežka Gutwirthová 03 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 2 PB 11:11.99
10 Hana KoděrováHana Koděrová 02 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 PB 11:26.52
11 Kateřina KoberováKateřina Koberová 03 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3 PB 11:28.30
12 Tereza MazlováTereza Mazlová 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 1 SB 11:50.89
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)39.54
400104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)1:19.82
600104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)1:59.46
800104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)2:38.78
1000104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)3:17.81
1200104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)3:57.93
1400104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)4:38.49
1600104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)5:19.31
1800104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)5:59.72
2000104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)6:41.19
2200104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)7:21.59
2400104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)8:02.77
2600104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)8:44.79
2800104Hluší Natálie (AKOLY)9:25.41
Total 12 racers

3000 m - Dorostenky

(Sat, 6.3.2021 - 18:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Tereza PlacatkováTereza Placatková 04 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 10 PB 10:25.66
2 Kateřina HadravováKateřina Hadravová 05 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 4 PB 10:26.88
3 Aneta KučerováAneta Kučerová 04 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov 9 PB 10:30.01
4 Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2 PB 10:37.44
5 Viktorie OlšovskáViktorie Olšovská 04 AC Praha 1890AC Praha 1890 11 PB 11:10.08
6 Barbara KostkováBarbara Kostková 04 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 7 PB 11:35.09
7 Eliška SlaninováEliška Slaninová 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 PB 11:37.25
8 Emma RyšávkováEmma Ryšávková 05 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 1 PB 11:39.82
9 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12 SB 11:45.02
10 Nikola BadinováNikola Badinová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 8 PB 11:53.97
11 Kristýna JežkováKristýna Ježková 04 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 SB 12:04.28
Anna PergerováAnna Pergerová 05 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 6 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200211Kučerová Aneta (ATBEN)40.12
400211Kučerová Aneta (ATBEN)1:21.91
600211Kučerová Aneta (ATBEN)2:04.86
1200211Kučerová Aneta (ATBEN)4:11.60
140028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)4:54.19
160028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)5:36.19
180028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)6:18.32
200028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)7:00.07
220028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)7:40.80
240028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)8:21.86
260028Hadravová Kateřina (ACCLI)9:03.82
2800407Placatková Tereza (BEROU)9:45.37
Total 12 racers