Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava (20. - 21. 2. 2021)

1500 m - Muži

(Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 96 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12 3:46.15
2 Adam DvořáčekAdam Dvořáček 96 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 11 3:51.26
3 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 6 PB 3:51.98
4 Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora 92 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 10 3:52.69
5 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 03 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 PB 3:56.17
6 Tomáš HabartaTomáš Habarta 03 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 3 PB 3:56.96
7 Jan KunčickýJan Kunčický 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 9 3:58.45
8 Michal HrochMichal Hroch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 3:59.24
9 Štěpán KurišŠtěpán Kuriš 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 SB 3:59.75
10 Ondřej VáchalOndřej Váchal 94 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice 2 PB 4:06.07
11 Jan ŠeboJan Šebo 02 SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s. 1 4:15.88
Adam ZenklAdam Zenkl 95 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 7 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40088Sasínek Filip (AKHOD)59.30
80088Sasínek Filip (AKHOD)2:01.55
120088Sasínek Filip (AKHOD)3:02.52
Total 12 racers

1500 m - Ženy

(Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 92 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11 4:20.24
2 Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová 89 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 10 4:27.99
3 Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 9 4:28.12
4 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 4:28.73
5 Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 PB 4:31.16
6 Iva GieselováIva Gieselová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6 4:32.61
7 Tereza ZimovjanováTereza Zimovjanová 95 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 1 PB 4:32.91
8 Anna MálkováAnna Málková 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 4:32.93
9 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5 4:33.57
10 Anežka KopeckáAnežka Kopecká 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 SB 4:41.09
Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40079Šimková Anna (SLAPR)1:06.24
80079Šimková Anna (SLAPR)2:16.16
1200134Mezuliáníková Diana (OLYPR)3:28.71
Total 11 racers