Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava (20. - 21. 2. 2021)

Trojskok - Muži

(Sat, 20.2.2021 - 11:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
88 11 15.86 X15.8615.3715.86XXX
2 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
98 12 15.61 15.3115.61X15.6115.46X15.58
3 Zdeněk KubátZdeněk Kubát
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
98 10 SB 15.37 14.9515.1615.1215.1614.9615.3215.37
4 Filip DittrichFilip Dittrich
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
93 9 SB 15.12 14.8214.85X14.85X15.0015.12
5 Martin VeselýMartin Veselý
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
02 8 14.50 X14.3614.3514.3614.4614.5014.35
6 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 5 14.44 13.8413.9814.4414.44X14.1514.33
7 Michal SeberaMichal Sebera
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
96 6 14.36 XX14.3614.36XXX
8 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
02 3 PB 14.35 13.9313.5314.3514.3513.7913.8213.66
9 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 4 13.98 13.98XX13.98
10 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 1 13.72 13.6313.7213.3313.72
11 Jan LechnerJan Lechner
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
91 7 13.64 13.5613.6413.3913.64
Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 2 NM
Total 12 racers

Trojskok - Ženy

(Sat, 20.2.2021 - 15:15) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Emma MaštalířováEmma Maštalířová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 12 NL 13.28 12.84X12.9312.9313.28X12.48
2 Linda SucháLinda Suchá
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
01 11 PB 13.24 X13.0612.9913.0613.2413.18X
3 Petra HarasimováPetra Harasimová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
97 10 PB 12.77 12.5312.7712.7312.77-X12.70
4 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 8 12.50 X12.1512.5012.5012.25X12.27
5 Linda PrůšováLinda Průšová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
99 9 12.46 12.2112.46X12.46X12.1012.28
6 Michaela KotroušováMichaela Kotroušová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
90 4 PB 12.44 X12.0112.3812.3811.7612.1412.44
7 Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
99 3 PB 12.30 X12.3012.0112.3011.73XX
8 Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
04 7 12.29 12.1312.2911.8812.2912.1012.11X
9 Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
95 6 12.20 X12.1212.2012.20
10 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 1 SB 11.88 11.3911.5411.8811.88
11 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
02 5 11.65 11.4911.65X11.65
Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 2 NM
Total 12 racers