Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava (20. - 21. 2. 2021)

3000 m - Muži

(Sat, 20.2.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jan FrišJan Friš 95 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 10 NL 07:57.72
2 Jakub HolušaJakub Holuša 88 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 11 08:12.70
3 Jáchym KovářJáchym Kovář 96 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 PB 08:13.52
4 Vladimír MarčíkVladimír Marčík 95 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 PB 08:13.66
5 David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2 PB 08:33.70
6 Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 PB 08:34.00
7 Marek UvizlMarek Uvizl 92 Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s.Sportovní klub Studenec. z.s. 4 PB 08:36.32
8 Václav VandrovecVáclav Vandrovec 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 1 08:52.49
Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 96 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 9 DNF
Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora 92 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 DNF
René SasynRené Sasyn 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000187Sýkora Jan (DUKPR)2:38.57
200088Sasínek Filip (AKHOD)5:20.59
Total 11 racers

3000 m - Ženy

(Sat, 20.2.2021 - 17:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová 89 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 10 NL 09:30.44
2 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 PB 09:34.83
3 Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 PB 09:39.76
4 Iva GieselováIva Gieselová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6 NYR 09:46.12
5 Markéta PodpěrováMarkéta Podpěrová 96 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 09:48.46
6 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 7 PB 09:49.62
7 Lenka PardamcováLenka Pardamcová 99 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 2 PB 10:05.19
8 Jana CoufalováJana Coufalová 97 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1 10:18.27
9 Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 SB 10:23.63
10 Barbora LampováBarbora Lampová 95 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 SB 10:30.03
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000272Sekanová Lucie (USKPR)3:09.14
2000272Sekanová Lucie (USKPR)6:21.38
Total 10 racers