Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava (20. - 21. 2. 2021)

4 x 200 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Müller V., Macík O., Rusek J., Koška M. Müller V., Macík O., Rusek J., Koška M. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 WL 1:26.49 0.191
2 Kováč D., Růžička M., Mach M., Drahota J. Kováč D., Růžička M., Mach M., Drahota J. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 1:28.43 0.174
3 A - Maruštík D., Páník M., Míka O., Procházka J. A - Maruštík D., Páník M., Míka O., Procházka J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 1:28.57 0.183
4 Tuček M., Plaček T., Musil L., Klézl D. Tuček M., Plaček T., Musil L., Klézl D. VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 1:29.07 0.194
5 A - Řehák M., Kratochvíl Š., Šámal J., Soukal L. A - Řehák M., Kratochvíl Š., Šámal J., Soukal L. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 1:29.64 0.140
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dvořák T., Hudeček P., Jarušek M., Ullman J. Dvořák T., Hudeček P., Jarušek M., Ullman J. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 1:33.04 0.237
2 B - Kabyš D., Vrba V., Haidelmeier M., Štefela J. B - Kabyš D., Vrba V., Haidelmeier M., Štefela J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 1:33.05 0.188
3 Zuna J., Zuna M., Vaněček J., Jahoda J. Zuna J., Zuna M., Vaněček J., Jahoda J. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 1:33.70 0.127
4 B - Rosenberger M., Vinduška V., Pernica V., Synek J. B - Rosenberger M., Vinduška V., Pernica V., Synek J. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4 1:35.26 0.156
5 Grégr J., Hřebíček A., Janošík A., Tůma J. Grégr J., Hřebíček A., Janošík A., Tůma J. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 2 1:39.34 0.198
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Müller V., Macík O., Rusek J., Koška M. Müller V., Macík O., Rusek J., Koška M. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 WL 1:26.49 0.191
2 Kováč D., Růžička M., Mach M., Drahota J. Kováč D., Růžička M., Mach M., Drahota J. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 1:28.43 0.174
3 A - Maruštík D., Páník M., Míka O., Procházka J. A - Maruštík D., Páník M., Míka O., Procházka J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 1:28.57 0.183
4 Tuček M., Plaček T., Musil L., Klézl D. Tuček M., Plaček T., Musil L., Klézl D. VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 1:29.07 0.194
5 A - Řehák M., Kratochvíl Š., Šámal J., Soukal L. A - Řehák M., Kratochvíl Š., Šámal J., Soukal L. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 1:29.64 0.140
6 Dvořák T., Hudeček P., Jarušek M., Ullman J. Dvořák T., Hudeček P., Jarušek M., Ullman J. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 1:33.04 0.237
7 B - Kabyš D., Vrba V., Haidelmeier M., Štefela J. B - Kabyš D., Vrba V., Haidelmeier M., Štefela J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 1:33.05 0.188
8 Zuna J., Zuna M., Vaněček J., Jahoda J. Zuna J., Zuna M., Vaněček J., Jahoda J. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 1:33.70 0.127
9 B - Rosenberger M., Vinduška V., Pernica V., Synek J. B - Rosenberger M., Vinduška V., Pernica V., Synek J. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4 1:35.26 0.156
10 Grégr J., Hřebíček A., Janošík A., Tůma J. Grégr J., Hřebíček A., Janošík A., Tůma J. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 2 1:39.34 0.198

4 x 200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Maštalířová E., Seidlová Z., Minářová P., Jíchová N. Maštalířová E., Seidlová Z., Minářová P., Jíchová N. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 1:38.81 0.157
2 A - Suchá L., Píchalová B., Salcmanová K., Matoušková K. A - Suchá L., Píchalová B., Salcmanová K., Matoušková K. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 1:40.38 0.183
3 Sobotková K., Voříšková A., Vébrová E., Zavadilová L. Sobotková K., Voříšková A., Vébrová E., Zavadilová L. TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 3 1:41.54 0.162
4 Vlková T., Somrová Š., Havlová A., Lamačová T. Vlková T., Somrová Š., Havlová A., Lamačová T. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 1:43.02 0.191
5 Fialová D., Březná G., Holšánová A., Schneeberger M. Fialová D., Březná G., Holšánová A., Schneeberger M. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 1:44.87 0.169
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Sun, 21.2.2021 - 14:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Bisová N., Černohorská A., Kokšálová H., Řeháková M. Bisová N., Černohorská A., Kokšálová H., Řeháková M. USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 5 1:44.00 0.171
2 Zunová A., Stará E., Stránecká A., Lopušková M. Zunová A., Stará E., Stránecká A., Lopušková M. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4 1:45.50 0.157
3 Červená M., Hřebíčková L., Černocká K., Klimentová E. Červená M., Hřebíčková L., Černocká K., Klimentová E. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 1:50.99 0.168
Total 3 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Maštalířová E., Seidlová Z., Minářová P., Jíchová N. Maštalířová E., Seidlová Z., Minářová P., Jíchová N. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 1:38.81 0.157
2 A - Suchá L., Píchalová B., Salcmanová K., Matoušková K. A - Suchá L., Píchalová B., Salcmanová K., Matoušková K. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 1:40.38 0.183
3 Sobotková K., Voříšková A., Vébrová E., Zavadilová L. Sobotková K., Voříšková A., Vébrová E., Zavadilová L. TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 3 1:41.54 0.162
4 Vlková T., Somrová Š., Havlová A., Lamačová T. Vlková T., Somrová Š., Havlová A., Lamačová T. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 1:43.02 0.191
5 Bisová N., Černohorská A., Kokšálová H., Řeháková M. Bisová N., Černohorská A., Kokšálová H., Řeháková M. USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 5 1:44.00 0.171
6 Fialová D., Březná G., Holšánová A., Schneeberger M. Fialová D., Březná G., Holšánová A., Schneeberger M. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 1:44.87 0.169
7 Zunová A., Stará E., Stránecká A., Lopušková M. Zunová A., Stará E., Stránecká A., Lopušková M. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4 1:45.50 0.157
8 Červená M., Hřebíčková L., Černocká K., Klimentová E. Červená M., Hřebíčková L., Černocká K., Klimentová E. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 1:50.99 0.168