Back

 / Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka

Turnov (14. 9. 2021)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 14.9.2021 - 18:00) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 MR 1:47.10
2 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 PB 1:49.13
3 Nico BokettaNico Boketta 02 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 6 PB 1:50.08
4 Petr PavlišenPetr Pavlišen 99 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 PB 1:51.16
5 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 03 Atletická akademie Zlínského kraje, z.s.Atletická akademie Zlínskéh... 7 PB 1:51.30
6 Marek StrnadMarek Strnad 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 1:52.09
7 Jan KalousJan Kalous 98 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10 SB 1:52.30
8 Lukáš MottlLukáš Mottl 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 1:52.78
9 Kryštof HübnerKryštof Hübner 95 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3 1:52.85
10 Michal HanykMichal Hanyk 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 11 PB 1:54.03
11 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 9 1:56.22
Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 12 DNF
Total 12 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 14.9.2021 - 18:05) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Dominik VebrDominik Vebr 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 3 PB 1:54.91
2 Martin OlšanskýMartin Olšanský 99 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 6 PB 1:55.44
3 Jan SkaličkaJan Skalička 00 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 12 PB 1:55.51
4 Vojtěch HájekVojtěch Hájek 98 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1 1:55.89
5 David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5 1:55.98
6 Matěj ŠolcMatěj Šolc 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 1:56.38
7 Dominik PaslerDominik Pasler 98 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 2 1:56.42
8 Adam MalýAdam Malý 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 10 PB 1:57.45
9 Michal RůžekMichal Růžek 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7 1:58.57
10 Richard RozkydálekRichard Rozkydálek 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9 PB 1:59.00
11 Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal 05 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 8 PB 1:59.72
12 Tomáš JehličkaTomáš Jehlička 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11 2:07.48
Total 12 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 MR 1:47.10
2 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 PB 1:49.13
3 Nico BokettaNico Boketta 02 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 6 PB 1:50.08
4 Petr PavlišenPetr Pavlišen 99 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 PB 1:51.16
5 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 03 Atletická akademie Zlínského kraje, z.s.Atletická akademie Zlínskéh... 7 PB 1:51.30
6 Marek StrnadMarek Strnad 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 1:52.09
7 Jan KalousJan Kalous 98 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10 SB 1:52.30
8 Lukáš MottlLukáš Mottl 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 1:52.78
9 Kryštof HübnerKryštof Hübner 95 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3 1:52.85
10 Michal HanykMichal Hanyk 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 11 PB 1:54.03
11 Dominik VebrDominik Vebr 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 3 PB 1:54.91
12 Martin OlšanskýMartin Olšanský 99 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 6 PB 1:55.44
13 Jan SkaličkaJan Skalička 00 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 12 PB 1:55.51
14 Vojtěch HájekVojtěch Hájek 98 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1 1:55.89
15 David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5 1:55.98
16 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 9 1:56.22
17 Matěj ŠolcMatěj Šolc 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 1:56.38
18 Dominik PaslerDominik Pasler 98 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 2 1:56.42
19 Adam MalýAdam Malý 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 10 PB 1:57.45
20 Michal RůžekMichal Růžek 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7 1:58.57
21 Richard RozkydálekRichard Rozkydálek 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9 PB 1:59.00
22 Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal 05 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 8 PB 1:59.72
23 Tomáš JehličkaTomáš Jehlička 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11 2:07.48
Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 12 DNF

800 m - Ženy

(Tue, 14.9.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jana MatějkováJana Matějková 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 2:10.41
2 Bára StýblováBára Stýblová 99 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 3 PB 2:10.74
3 Štěpánka ErbertováŠtěpánka Erbertová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 2:12.15
4 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 2:15.85
5 Anna ŠilhaváAnna Šilhavá 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 2:16.68
6 Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 11 PB 2:17.41
7 Jana PekařováJana Pekařová 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 PB 2:18.65
8 Vladimíra HolečkováVladimíra Holečková 96 AC Praha 1890AC Praha 1890 12 2:20.34
9 Zuzana PorubčanováZuzana Porubčanová 02 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 4 2:21.88
10 Tereza MervartováTereza Mervartová 02 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 7 2:22.17
11 Anna PergerováAnna Pergerová 05 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 10 2:24.52
12 Denisa JansováDenisa Jansová 02 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9 2:27.29
Total 12 racers