Back

 / Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka

Turnov (14. 9. 2021)

Skok daleký - Muži

(Tue, 14.9.2021 - 17:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anton KopytkoAnton Kopytko
UkraineUkraine
99 6 7.38 -0.1 m/s 7.33  -0.50 x  0.10 7.19  0.50 733 x  -0.50 7.38  -0.10 x  -0.40
2 Andrzej KuchAndrzej Kuch
PolandPoland
91 7 7.36 -0.1 m/s 6.99  -1.60 7.21  0.00 x  0.20 721 7.30  0.30 7.36  -0.10 7.17  -0.10
3 David JodlDavid Jodl
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
03 4 PB 7.26 +0.0 m/s 6.81  -1.40 7.26  0.00 7.21  0.30 726 7.12  -0.90 6.98  -0.50 7.09  -0.90
4 Patrik MedáčekPatrik Medáček
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
03 1 SB 6.77 -0.6 m/s 6.54  0.10 6.74  0.20 x  0.70 674 x  -0.30 6.77  -0.60 x  -0.30
5 Jan LechnerJan Lechner
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
91 2 6.67 +0.2 m/s 6.67  0.20 4.73  0.10 - 667 - - -
6 Robert MouchaRobert Moucha
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.
01 3 6.54 -0.3 m/s 6.45  -0.70 6.34  0.80 6.37  0.70 645 6.03  -0.20 6.54  -0.30 6.32  -1.00
Jakub RusekJakub Rusek
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
96 5 DNS -
Total 7 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

(Tue, 14.9.2021 - 15:25) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Diana LestiDiana Lesti
HungaryHungary
98 7 6.10 -0.3 m/s x  -0.50 6.02  -0.40 x  0.20 602 6.07  -0.30 6.10  -0.30 x  -0.10
2 Tereza Elena ŠínováTereza Elena Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
01 5 6.08 -0.4 m/s 5.63  0.00 x  -0.30 5.91  -0.90 591 5.88  0.00 6.08  -0.40 5.94  0.20
3 Anna KostenkoAnna Kostenko
UkraineUkraine
02 3 PB 5.85 +1.3 m/s 5.49  -0.90 x  -0.30 4.78  -0.70 549 5.53  0.10 x  -0.60 5.85  1.30
4 Yevheniya HorbatyukYevheniya Horbatyuk
UkraineUkraine
99 6 5.65 -0.2 m/s 5.52  -0.50 5.65  -0.20 5.62  -0.50 565 x  0.20 x  -0.20 5.43  0.90
5 Eliška LatislavováEliška Latislavová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
04 4 5.43 +1.3 m/s x  -0.80 5.34  -0.40 5.36  -0.60 536 x  0.60 5.17  -0.30 5.43  1.30
6 Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 2 5.21 -0.7 m/s 5.21  -0.70 x  -0.30 5.09  -0.70 521 5.04  0.50 5.08  -0.30 5.09  1.10
7 Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
01 1 SB 5.18 +1.2 m/s 4.94  0.30 4.92  -0.40 3.95  0.20 494 5.00  1.10 4.95  -0.40 5.18  1.20
Total 7 racers