Back

 / FBK Games (Zlatý mítink WACT)

Hengelo (NED) (6. 6. 2021)

800 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:56) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski 97 PolandPoland 4 1:47.02
2 Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert 98 FranceFrance 7 1:47.15
3 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 SB 1:47.22
4 Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 1:47.24
5 Kyle LangfordKyle Langford 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 1:47.60
6 Saúl OrdónezSaúl Ordónez 94 SpainSpain 8 1:47.65
7 Diepen Tony VanDiepen Tony Van 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:47.86
8 Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan 99 BelgiumBelgium 1 1:48.15
9 Guy LearmonthGuy Learmonth 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 1:48.50
10 Djoao LoblesDjoao Lobles 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:48.65
Yevhen HutsolYevhen HutsolPACE 90 UkraineUkraine 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40012Hutsol Yevhen (UKR)52.29
6004Robert Benjamin (FRA)1:21.05
Total 11 racers
(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 14:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jurgen WielartJurgen Wielart 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 1:47.10
2 Maarten PlaumMaarten Plaum 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 =PB 1:47.17
3 Nieuwenhuizen Ludo VanNieuwenhuizen Ludo Van 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 PB 1:47.74
4 Noah BaltusNoah Baltus 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 1:47.74
5 Riel Rick VanRiel Rick Van 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 PB 1:48.03
6 Riel Robin VanRiel Robin Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 PB 1:48.69
7 Bram BuigelBram Buigel 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 1:48.73
8 Kevin ViezeeKevin Viezee 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:48.86
9 Samuel ChappleSamuel Chapple 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 1:48.94
10 Beer HarmsBeer Harms 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:54.01
Jesper ArtsJesper ArtsPACE 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40011Arts Jesper (NED)51.87
60010Wielart Jurgen (NED)1:19.41
Total 11 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski 97 PolandPoland 4 1:47.02
2 Jurgen WielartJurgen Wielart 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 1:47.10
3 Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert 98 FranceFrance 7 1:47.15
4 Maarten PlaumMaarten Plaum 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 =PB 1:47.17
5 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 SB 1:47.22
6 Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 1:47.24
7 Kyle LangfordKyle Langford 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 1:47.60
8 Saúl OrdónezSaúl Ordónez 94 SpainSpain 8 1:47.65
9 Nieuwenhuizen Ludo VanNieuwenhuizen Ludo Van 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 PB 1:47.74
10 Noah BaltusNoah Baltus 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 1:47.74
11 Diepen Tony VanDiepen Tony Van 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:47.86
12 Riel Rick VanRiel Rick Van 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 PB 1:48.03
13 Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan 99 BelgiumBelgium 1 1:48.15
14 Guy LearmonthGuy Learmonth 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 1:48.50
15 Djoao LoblesDjoao Lobles 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:48.65
16 Riel Robin VanRiel Robin Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 PB 1:48.69
17 Bram BuigelBram Buigel 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 1:48.73
18 Kevin ViezeeKevin Viezee 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:48.86
19 Samuel ChappleSamuel Chapple 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 1:48.94
20 Beer HarmsBeer Harms 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:54.01
Yevhen HutsolYevhen HutsolPACE 90 UkraineUkraine 8 DNF
Jesper ArtsJesper ArtsPACE 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 DNF

800 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:23) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 2:00.77
2 Laura MuirLaura Muir 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 2:00.95
3 Ellie BakerEllie Baker 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 2:01.02
4 Renelle LamoteRenelle Lamote 93 FranceFrance 4 2:01.02
5 Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset 94 AustraliaAustralia 7 2:01.85
6 Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi 94 UgandaUganda 5 SB 2:02.52
7 Adelle TraceyAdelle Tracey 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 2:02.63
8 Hanna GreenHanna Green 94 United StatesUnited States 8 2:02.68
9 Hedda HynneHedda Hynne 90 NorwayNorway 2 2:02.92
10 Elise VanderelstElise Vanderelst 98 BelgiumBelgium 1 SB 2:03.18
11 Britt UmmelsBritt Ummels 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 2:03.50
12 Bregje SlootBregje Sloot 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 SB 2:04.34
Souliath SakaSouliath SakaPACE 91 BeninBenin 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40013Saka Souliath (BEN)59.18
6009Reekie Jemma (GBR)1:31.91
Total 13 racers