Back

 / FBK Games (Zlatý mítink WACT)

Hengelo (NED) (6. 6. 2021)

100 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:55) official Wind: +1.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Christopher GariaChristopher Garia 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 10.34 0.151
2 Xavi Mo-AyokXavi Mo-Ayok 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 PB 10.39 0.161
3 Solomon BockarieSolomon Bockarie 87 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 10.44 0.161
4 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 10.46 0.137
5 Churandy MartinaChurandy Martina 84 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 10.56 0.160
6 Wit Riq DeWit Riq De 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 PB 10.57 0.138
7 Keitharo OosterwoldeKeitharo Oosterwolde 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 10.61 0.164
8 Elvis AfrifaElvis Afrifa 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 10.69 0.137
9 Justin VerheulJustin Verheul 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 10.70 0.150
Notes:
lane 4 TR16.5.3 Disturbing the start lane 5 TR16.5.3 Disturbing the start
Total 9 racers

100 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 17:08) official Wind: +0.8 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 MR 10.92
2 Blessing OkagbareBlessing Okagbare 88 NigeriaNigeria 6 11.02
3 Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 PB 11.04
4 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 11.15
5 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 3 SB 11.25
6 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 SB 11.33
7 Rani RosiusRani Rosius 00 BelgiumBelgium 9 11.44
8 Vliet Leonie VanVliet Leonie Van 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 11.60
9 N`Ketia SeedoN`Ketia Seedo 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 11.67
Total 9 racers
(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 14:40) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 SB 11.22 0.157
2 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 SB 11.35 0.136
3 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 11.45 0.185
4 Natalia Carolina LinaresNatalia Carolina Linares 03 ColombiaColombia 2 11.63 0.189
5 Pieter Nargélis StatiaPieter Nargélis Statia 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 SB 11.69 0.146
6 Krieken Lianne VanKrieken Lianne Van 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 PB 11.72 0.153
7 Der Wildenberg Demi VanDer Wildenberg Demi Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 11.77 0.187
8 Annabel PaulAnnabel Paul 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 PB 12.15 0.186
Blaauw Britt DeBlaauw Britt De 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 DNS
Total 9 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Dina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 MR 10.92
2 Blessing OkagbareBlessing Okagbare 88 NigeriaNigeria 6 11.02
3 Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 PB 11.04
4 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 11.15
5 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 SB 11.22 0.157
6 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 3 SB 11.25
7 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 SB 11.33
8 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 SB 11.35 0.136
9 Rani RosiusRani Rosius 00 BelgiumBelgium 9 11.44
10 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 11.45 0.185
11 Vliet Leonie VanVliet Leonie Van 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 11.60
12 Natalia Carolina LinaresNatalia Carolina Linares 03 ColombiaColombia 2 11.63 0.189
13 N`Ketia SeedoN`Ketia Seedo 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 11.67
14 Pieter Nargélis StatiaPieter Nargélis Statia 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 SB 11.69 0.146
15 Krieken Lianne VanKrieken Lianne Van 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 PB 11.72 0.153
16 Der Wildenberg Demi VanDer Wildenberg Demi Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 11.77 0.187
17 Annabel PaulAnnabel Paul 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 PB 12.15 0.186
Blaauw Britt DeBlaauw Britt De 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 DNS