Back

 / Memoriál Josefa Odložila (Bronzový mítink WACT)

Praha (7. 6. 2021)

1500 m - Muži

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 18:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Memoriál Josefa Odložila
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Boaz KiprugutBoaz Kiprugut 98 KenyaKenya 4 PB 3:35.26
2 Brahim KaazouziBrahim Kaazouzi 90 MoroccoMorocco 14 3:36.01
3 Jakub HolušaJakub Holuša 88 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11 SB 3:36.19
4 George MillsGeorge Mills 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 PB 3:36.42
5 Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot 90 CanadaCanada 13 3:36.54
6 Baptiste MischlerBaptiste Mischler 97 FranceFrance 12 3:36.69
7 Hamish CarsonHamish Carson 88 New ZealandNew Zealand 8 SB 3:36.95
8 Johan RogestedtJohan Rogestedt 93 SwedenSweden 7 SB 3:37.57
9 Adama DvořáčekAdama Dvořáček 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 3:39.16
10 Jan FrišJan Friš 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 9 3:39.18
11 Jakub DavidíkJakub Davidík 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 3:42.24
12 Szymon ŻywkoSzymon Żywko 99 PolandPoland 2 3:43.95
13 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 SB 3:47.30
Adam CzerwińskiAdam CzerwińskiPACE 88 PolandPoland 15 DNF
Jan SýkoraJan SýkoraPACE 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 16 DNF
Luke McCannLuke McCann 98 IrelandIreland 10 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40016 55.72
80016 1:55.22
12004 2:53.47
Total 16 racers

1500 m - Veteráni

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 16:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Bronislav KhýrBronislav Khýr 75 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3 PB 4:17.72
2 Miroslav PeškoMiroslav Peško 72 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 10 PB 4:36.98
3 Milan SerafinMilan Serafin 65 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 6 PB 4:40.70
4 Pavel SuchýPavel Suchý 77 SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... 4 PB 4:44.16
5 Ondřej ČápOndřej Čáp 74 SK Dobruška z.s.SK Dobruška z.s. 12 PB 4:55.75
6 Michal PreislerMichal Preisler 71 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 7 PB 4:58.39
7 Josef VondraJosef Vondra 71 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2 PB 5:07.49
8 Lubomír JokelLubomír Jokel 64 Atlet ŠestajoviceAtlet Šestajovice 13 PB 5:15.92
9 Petr BednárikPetr Bednárik 59 SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... 5 PB 5:18.47
10 Vladimír VacardaVladimír Vacarda 59 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 9 PB 5:38.67
11 Karel LinhartKarel Linhart 50 BK ReKaBK ReKa 11 PB 5:55.08
12 Adrian SehnalAdrian Sehnal 53 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 PB 6:37.52
Petr LoudaPetr Louda 64 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 14 DNS
Karel ŠtoglKarel Štogl 73 TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. 8 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4003Khýr Bronislav (PROST)1:08.14
8003Khýr Bronislav (PROST)2:19.25
12003Khýr Bronislav (PROST)3:28.33
Total 14 racers